index
 
back
www.barzoi.be Showresultaten * Resultats d'expo * Showresults
18-2-2006  Langerwisch/Potsdam CAC  (D)
Keurmeester : Herr Elmar Sistermann (D)

 Thanks to Ute Dick for the results & pictures    


BR King (Gustaw) ze Sfory Carycy   BOB  Baruschka's Imzadza

  28 ingeschreven barsoi's (14 Reuen / 14 Teven)


Reuen Puppyklas


  VB/VP/TP   
Klingsor's Wanja

Geb.: 20052005  DWZB B 
(Ch. Klingsor's Mustang  x  Klingsor's Ophelia)
Fokker : Herold/Siegel  Eig. : Schirowski



Reuen Jeugdklas


1  ZG/VG/TB   
Klingsor's Virkoff

Geb.: 11052005  DWZB B 
(Klingsor's Lovländer  x  Baruschkas Imzadza)
Fokker : Herold/Siegel  Eig. : Herold/Siegel


2  ZG/VG/TB   
Baruschka's Kungur

Geb.: 16052005  DWZB B 
(Katz Rhytm of the Night  x  Baruschka's Halatka)
Fokker : S. Schoenfeld  Eig. : S. Schoenfeld


3  ZG/VG/TB   
Klingsor's Valentin

Geb.: 11052005  DWZB B 
(Klingsor's Lovländer  x  Baruschkas Imzadza)
Fokker : Herold/Siegel  Eig. : Kroll



Reuen Tussenklas


1  U/EX  CAC-VDH 
Ch.Blizzard v.d. Windhundranch

Geb.: 26042004  DWZB B  17285
(Ailica's Chamberlain  x  Pamina v.d. Windhundranch)
Fokker : B.+ H. Schwarz  Eig. : E. Mendel


2  U/EX  RVDH 
Klingsor's Uran

Geb.: 24052004  DWZB B 
(Klingsor's Lovländer  x  Klingsor's Padua)
Fokker : Herold/Siegel  Eig. : Herold/Siegel


3  U/EX   
Birkovitsch v.d. Windhundranch

Geb.: 26042004  DWZB B 
(Ailica's Chamberlain  x  Pamina v.d. Windhundranch)
Fokker : B.+ H. Schwarz  Eig. : Gottschalk



Reuen Open klas


1  U/EX  RCAC-VDH 
Ch.Rosjanka's Andrash

Geb.: 14092001  DWZB B  16923
(Elbur Kalinow  x  Baruschka's Anjeschka)
Fokker : H.H. Ludewig  Eig. : O.S. Huettner


2  U/EX  RVDH 
Ch.Ischyma Fandango

Geb.: 28092003  DWZB B  17205
(Ch Rajski Ptak Polot  x  Ch Ischyma Alyne)
Fokker : E. Kirsch  Eig. : Ute Ruoff/Fam Kirsch



Reuen Gebruikshondenklas


1  U/EX  VDH 
Baruschka's Janitschar

Geb.: 08052003  DWZB B  17146
(Ch. Klingsor's Mustang  x  Ch. Baruschka's Halatka)
Fokker : Schönfeld  Eig. : S. Schönfeld


2  U/EX  RVDH 
Taigan Makhroff

Geb.: 02022002  DWZB B  17046
(Perm v. Smetanka  x  Chernena iz Kraznoy Ochoty)
Fokker : Makhroff  Eig. : Boss



Reuen Kampioensklas


1  U/EX  VDH BR 
Ch.King (Gustaw) ze Sfory Carycy

Geb.: 30102000  PKR.X  4649
(Ch Liman Stepowy Goniec  x  Ch Rona Heisfalor)
Fokker : Dziewiecka S  Eig. : Wagner M


2  U/EX  RVDH 
Ch.Arthur Ze Silva Taroucca

Geb.: 14041999  DWZB B  1694/99
(Aegir Z Bilmy  x  Christalina Barzet)
Fokker : M. Kment  Eig. : O.S. Huettner



Reuen Veteranenklas


1  U/EX   
Ch.Forokin Kalinow

Geb.: 30051997  DWZB B  16232
(Borodin Kalinow  x  Danilova Kanilow)
Fokker : Kalinowski  Eig. : Ute u. Oliver Dick



Teven Jeugdklas


1  U/EX   JBOB
Ischyma Hanoeschka

Geb.: 20032005  DWZB B  17435
(Darbaschan's Super Strike  x  Ischyma Comtess)
Fokker : E. Kirsch  Eig. : Richter/Kirsch/Seidel



Teven Tussenklas


1  U/EX  VDH 
Veruschka du Grand Fresnoy

Geb.: 25062004  DWZB B  17367
(Souverain Russe du Grand Fresnoy  x  Roumaine du Grand Fresnoy)
Fokker : Combis  Eig. : Schwarz


2  U/EX  RVDH 
Jelistaz One Little Sweetheart

Geb.: 13052004  DWZB B  17491
(Stravi Red Cloud  x  Jelistaz Ice Cream)
Fokker : S Holmberg/S Soderberg  Eig. : M. Wille



Teven Open klas


1  U/EX  CAC-VDH 
Bilans Cma Gaja

Geb.: 13102003   
(Ch Bilans Amsterdam  x  Ch Sama Slodycz Polot)
Fokker : Thomasz Kuszyk  Eig. : Schmelter


2  U/EX  RCAC-RVDH 
Ch.Ischyma Fashion

Geb.: 28092003  DWZB B  17210
(Ch Rajski Ptak Polot  x  Ch Ischyma Alyne)
Fokker : E. Kirsch  Eig. : Kirsch/Seidel


3  U/EX   
Urania Princess Krylov

Geb.: 11122003   
(Patriot Krylov  x  Russian Revenge Krylov)
Fokker : Hana Krylova  Eig. : Jakob


4  U/EX   
Rasswet's Adana

Geb.: 04092003  DWZB B  17201
(Stepun's Rimski  x  Stepun's Sirodka)
Fokker : M.M. Wille  Eig. : M.M. Wille


n/p  U/EX   
Zuliko v.d. Windhundranch

Geb.: 21092002   
(Scar v.d. Windhundranch  x  La-Thoya v.d. Windhundranch)
Fokker : B.+ H. Schwarz  Eig. : Koch/Raddatz


n/p  U/EX   
Victoria Misty Blue River

Geb.: 10072002  PKR.X  5073
(Morris Freiherr v Stillwater  x  Romaticzyna Raisa Polot)
Fokker : Maduschka  Eig. : Dr. Hille


n/p  ZG/VG/TB   
Stepun's Sirodka

Geb.: 28062000  DWZB B 
(Ch Letay du Cot Regnier  x  Ch Stepun's Meteliza)
Fokker : Wöhrle/Behrbalk  Eig. : Wille



Teven Gebruikshondenklas


1  U/EX  VDH 
Baruschka's Jarmila

Geb.: 08052003  DWZB B  17148
(Ch. Klingsor's Mustang  x  Ch. Baruschka's Halatka)
Fokker : Schönfeld  Eig. : S. Schönfeld


2  U/EX  RVDH 
Ischyma Fantasy

Geb.: 28092003  DWZB B 
(Ch Rajski Ptak Polot  x  Ch Ischyma Alyne)
Fokker : E. Kirsch  Eig. : Kitsche


3  U/EX   
Yasba v.d. Windhundranch

Geb.: 16032002  DWZB B 
(Russian v.d. Windhundranch  x  Pamina v.d. Windhundranch)
Fokker : Schwarz  Eig. : Schwarz



Teven Kampioensklas


1  U/EX  VDH BH BOB
Baruschka's Imzadza

Geb.: 31072001  DWZB B  16886
(Ch. Klingsor's Mustang  x  Baruschka's Granitza)
Fokker : S. Schönfeld  Eig. : Herold/Siegel



top


© 2005-2019 web.barsoi.be