index
 
back
www.barzoi.be Showresultaten * Resultats d'expo * Showresults
20-11-2005  Kortrijk Eurodogshow CAC-CACIB  (B)
Keurmeester : Mr. Karl-Erik Johansson (SE)

CAC-CACIB BOB Piatoi Polozovich de Xanishka   CAC-CACIB  Amour Van Wisinskaja

  19 ingeschreven barsoi's (11 Reuen / 8 Teven)


Reuen Puppyklas


1  VB/VP/TP   
Ischyma Hitan Rayen

Geb.: 20032005  DWZB B  17426
(Darbaschan's Super Strike  x  Ischyma Comtess)
Fokker : E. Kirsch  Eig. : A. Rogiers


2  VB/VP/TP   
Ch.Ischyma Harosjenkie

Geb.: 20032005  DWZB B  17430
(Darbaschan's Super Strike  x  Ischyma Comtess)
Fokker : E. Kirsch  Eig. : G. Schalenbourg-K. De Koninck



Reuen Jeugdklas


1  ZG/VG/TB   
Valdai of Scotch-Dream

Geb.: 14082004  LOF  014411
(Ch. Silver Shannon de Nikolaiev  x  Snegourstchka of Scotch Dream)
Fokker : M. Vitel  Eig. : Pomportes R. A.



Reuen Open klas


1  U/EX   
U'Romanov Ordoïevitch des Balalaïkas

Geb.: 21092003  LOF  014319/02546
(R'Ordovoï Alexeïvitch des Balalaïkas  x  Basnjan Tai Vaan Lamja)
Fokker : P. Renard  Eig. : Nowakowski Pascal


2  U/EX   
Cazan Wolfskaia

Geb.: 08072003  LOSH  0935192
(Porosha de Xanishka  x  Ofedovna Tarkana de Tchesskaïa)
Fokker : A. Vuylsteke  Eig. : M. Sanchez-Miguelez


3  U/EX   
Urkoff des Crocs de la Molière

Geb.: 10032003  LOF  013977
(Rimsky des Crocs de la Molière  x  Noria des Crocs de la Molière)
Fokker : M. Descamps  Eig. : Mme Kolbasin


abs     
Tsarkoi du Grand Fresnoy

Geb.: 03082002  LOF  013868
(Kaskad Iz Tsarkogo Sela  x  Steflova du Grand Fresnoy)
Fokker : Combis M.H.  Eig. : M. Debaisieux



Reuen Gebruikshondenklas


1  U/EX   
Ch.Ulanov Troykaia Polozovich de Xanishka

Geb.: 30092003  LOF  014138
(Tsjerkaj du Bois St.Lambert  x  Ch. Pritschka de Xanishka)
Fokker : A.Bacquet-X.Pataud  Eig. : V. Jans


2  U/EX   
Serguei des Crocs de la Molière

Geb.: 07082001  LOF  013659/02482
(Romanoff des Crocs de la Molière  x  Noria des Crocs de la Molière)
Fokker : M. Descamps  Eig. : Kolbasin C.



Reuen Kampioensklas


1  U/EX  CAC-CACIB BOB
Ch.Piatoi Polozovich de Xanishka

Geb.: 12041999  LOF  012938
(J'Aroslav de Tchesskaïa  x  Lasnaja de Xanishka)
Fokker : A Bacquet/X Pataud  Eig. : V Jans


2  U/EX  RCAC-RCACIB 
Ch.Wisniowy Wiatr Polot

Geb.: 23082001  LOF  140/212477
(Mariinksy Irish Guinness  x  Lowna Lasica Polot)
Fokker : Misterka-Kluska  Eig. : Lidia Van Rijn/Kinga Bulyma



Teven Puppyklas


1  VB/VP/TP   Beste/Best/Meilleur Puppy
Erishka Wolfskaïa

Geb.: 26022005  LOSH  0971448
(Pouchkine J'Aroslav Impérial de Perchinosskaïa  x  Perchotin's Czarina Ptitschka)
Fokker : Vuylsteke A  Eig. : Gomez Wilmart N



Teven Jeugdklas


abs     
Valeska du Royaume de Sikishyma

Geb.: 09122004  LOF  en cours
(Smyrnoff du Domaine d'Ianasaia Poliana  x  Walishbury Raïssa)
Fokker : Ollitrault M  Eig. : Descheemaeker F



Teven Open klas


1  U/EX   
Ch.Dunjaschka van Quazouraskaya

Geb.: 01062004  LOSH  957064
(Multi Ch Piatoi Polozovich de Xanishka  x  Tara van Tuchkala)
Fokker : Janssens-Van Doorslaer  Eig. : Janssens-Van Doorslaer


2  U/EX   
Valaïka Az Aftab Faizabad

Geb.: 30012004  LOF  14257
(Afelia's Eravan  x  Cymabresjeva Dailaika)
Fokker : Vannier et Dry  Eig. : M. Landrain



Teven Gebruikshondenklas


1  U/EX  RCAC-RCACIB 
Udessa de Xanishka

Geb.: 30092003  LOF  014141
(Tsjerkaj du Bois St.Lambert  x  Ch. Pritschka de Xanishka)
Fokker : A.Bacquet-X.Pataud  Eig. : Janssens-Van Doorslaer


2  U/EX   
Udatscha des Crocs de Molière

Geb.: 06092003  LOF  014168
(Alexandroff du Pré du Château  x  Rézéda du Domaine D'Iasnaïa Poliana)
Fokker : Descamps  Eig. : Vandebrule Kolbasin K.-T.



Teven Kampioensklas


1  U/EX  CAC-CACIB 
Ch.Amour Van Wisinskaja

Geb.: 12042001  LOSH  885844
(Ch Leicro's Russian Ztorm Clouds  x  Undra Van Wisinskaja)
Fokker : G. Gillemot  Eig. : G. Gillemot


2  U/EX   
Ch.Segovia du Grand Fresnoy

Geb.: 16082001  LOF  013564/02778
(V'Indra's Opus of Sunburst  x  Jaroslavna du Grand Fresnoy)
Fokker : M.H. Combis  Eig. : Woerther



top


© 2005-2019 web.barsoi.be