index
 
back
www.barzoi.be Showresultaten * Resultats d'expo * Showresults
19-11-2005  Kortrijk KBWC-CRBL CAC  (B)
Keurmeester : Mrs. E. Anne MacDonald (Scotland)

CAC BOB Piatoi Polozovich de Xanishka   CAC  Pyashka's Adlesha


CAC Piatoi Polozovich de Xanishka   RCAC  Ulanov Troykaia Polozovich de Xanishka

  22 ingeschreven barsoi's (10 Reuen / 12 Teven)


Reuen Puppyklas


1  VB/VP/TP   
Esanof Wolfskaïa

Geb.: 30032005  LOSH  0975037
(Zoran Wolfskaïa  x  Ambre Wolfskaïa)
Fokker : Vuylsteke  Eig. : Vuylsteke


abs     
Elyafjodor Wolfskaïa

Geb.: 26022005  LOSH  0971445
(Pouchkine J'Aroslav Impérial de Perchinosskaïa  x  Perchotin's Czarina Ptitschka)
Fokker : Vuylsteke A  Eig. : Michiels-Domen



Reuen Open klas


1  ZG/VG/TB   
Ch.U'Alexeï de Xanishka

Geb.: 30092003  LOF  014140
(Tsjerkaj du Bois St.Lambert  x  Ch. Pritschka de Xanishka)
Fokker : A.Bacquet-X.Pataud  Eig. : Michiels-Domen C.-J.


2  ZG/VG/TB   
U'Romanov Ordoïevitch des Balalaïkas

Geb.: 21092003  LOF  014319/02546
(R'Ordovoï Alexeïvitch des Balalaïkas  x  Basnjan Tai Vaan Lamja)
Fokker : P. Renard  Eig. : Nowakowski Pascal



Reuen Gebruikshondenklas


1  U/EX  RCAC 
Ch.Ulanov Troykaia Polozovich de Xanishka

Geb.: 30092003  LOF  014138
(Tsjerkaj du Bois St.Lambert  x  Ch. Pritschka de Xanishka)
Fokker : A.Bacquet-X.Pataud  Eig. : V. Jans


2  U/EX   
Serguei des Crocs de la Molière

Geb.: 07082001  LOF  013659/02482
(Romanoff des Crocs de la Molière  x  Noria des Crocs de la Molière)
Fokker : M. Descamps  Eig. : Kolbasin C.



Reuen Fokkersklas


1  U/EX   
Udanoff de Tchesskaïa

Geb.: 03022003  LOF  13935/02513
(Odareff de Tchesskaïa  x  Lariska de Tchesskaïa)
Fokker : Mr Pezet  Eig. : Mr Pezet



Reuen Kampioensklas


1  U/EX  CAC BOB
Ch.Piatoi Polozovich de Xanishka

Geb.: 12041999  LOF  012938
(J'Aroslav de Tchesskaïa  x  Lasnaja de Xanishka)
Fokker : A Bacquet/X Pataud  Eig. : V Jans


2  U/EX   
Ch.Wisniowy Wiatr Polot

Geb.: 23082001  LOF  140/212477
(Mariinksy Irish Guinness  x  Lowna Lasica Polot)
Fokker : Misterka-Kluska  Eig. : Lidia Van Rijn/Kinga Bulyma



Reuen Veteranenklas


abs     
Tsjerkaj du Bois St. Lambert

Geb.: 07051995  LOSH  755599
(Panatole du Bois St. Lambert  x  Tolkaia's Ilonka)
Fokker : Mme Marquet  Eig. : V. Jans



Teven Puppyklas


1  VB/VP/TP   Beste/Best/Meilleur Puppy
Elizaveta Wolfskaïa

Geb.: 26022005  LOSH  0971449
(Pouchkine J'Aroslav Impérial de Perchinosskaïa  x  Perchotin's Czarina Ptitschka)
Fokker : Vuylsteke  Eig. : Vuylsteke



Teven Open klas


1  ZG/VG/TB   
Valaïka Az Aftab Faizabad

Geb.: 30012004  LOF  14257
(Afelia's Eravan  x  Cymabresjeva Dailaika)
Fokker : Vannier et Dry  Eig. : M. Landrain


2  ZG/VG/TB   
Viuga Alexia d'Ymauville

Geb.: 27022004  LOF  014228
(Gamajun Aurora  x  Russie Impériale d'Ymauville)
Fokker : Stacul  Eig. : A.Bacquet



Teven Gebruikshondenklas


1  U/EX  RCAC 
Udessa de Xanishka

Geb.: 30092003  LOF  014141
(Tsjerkaj du Bois St.Lambert  x  Ch. Pritschka de Xanishka)
Fokker : A.Bacquet-X.Pataud  Eig. : Janssens-Van Doorslaer


2  U/EX   
Valeska des Crocs de la Molière

Geb.: 31012004  LOF  014298
(Tsar des Crocs de la Molière  x  Noria des Crocs de la Molière)
Fokker : F Descamps  Eig. : Kolbasin K



Teven Fokkersklas


1  U/EX  CAC 
Ch.Pyashka's Adlesha

Geb.: 14012004  DWZB B  17245
(Ruslan St Rogoff Impérial de Perchinoskaïa  x  Ch Pyashka de Xanishka)
Fokker : J. Buchmann  Eig. : J. Buchmann


2  U/EX   
Uljana de Xanishka

Geb.: 30092003  LOF  014143
(Tsjerkaj du Bois St.Lambert  x  Ch. Pritschka de Xanishka)
Fokker : A.Bacquet-X.Pataud  Eig. : A. Bacquet


3  U/EX   
Ch.Dunjaschka van Quazouraskaya

Geb.: 01062004  LOSH  957064
(Multi Ch Piatoi Polozovich de Xanishka  x  Tara van Tuchkala)
Fokker : Janssens-Van Doorslaer  Eig. : Janssens-Van Doorslaer


abs     
Cflorine des Steppes Glacées

Geb.: 24032003  LOSH  927626
(Ouragan Az Aftab Faizabad  x  Ubalalaïka des Steppes Glacées)
Fokker : M. Landrain  Eig. : M. Landrain



Teven Kampioensklas


1  U/EX   
Ch.Segovia du Grand Fresnoy

Geb.: 16082001  LOF  013564/02778
(V'Indra's Opus of Sunburst  x  Jaroslavna du Grand Fresnoy)
Fokker : M.H. Combis  Eig. : Woerther


2  U/EX   
Ch.Pritschka de Xanishka

Geb.: 12041999  LOF  012937/02613
(J'Aroslav de Tchesskaïa  x  Lasnaja de Xanishka)
Fokker : A. Baquet/X. Pataud  Eig. : A. Bacquet



Teven Veteranenklas


abs     
Tara v. Tuchkala

Geb.: 16061995  LOSH  758956
(Petroff v. Troybhiko  x  Galina v. Kornalowa)
Fokker : Schoepen  Eig. : Janssens-Van Doorslaer



top


© 2005-2019 web.barsoi.be