index
 
back
www.barzoi.be Showresultaten * Resultats d'expo * Showresults
17-9-2005  Köln CAC LS Rheinland  (D)
Keurmeester : R. Van Mechelen (B)

CAC LS Rheinland 2005 Udessa de Xanishka   CAC LS Rheinland BOB  Ulanov Troykaia Polozovich de Xanishka


Junior BIS Cymabresjeva Irvania    

  18 ingeschreven barsoi's (10 Reuen / 8 Teven)


Reuen Jeugdklas


1  ZG/VG/TB   
Brassok Kurt Schwitters

Geb.: 26052004  DWZB B  17359
(Basandrin Germelin  x  Braasok Nelly van Doesburg)
Fokker : R. Dirksen  Eig. : Ebel U


2  G/B   
Jurij aus dem Zarenreich

Geb.: 26102004  DWZB B  17394
(Ch. Ischyma Camargue  x  Ch. Aischa a.d. Zarenreich)
Fokker : M. Klug  Eig. : M.u.U. Küper



Reuen Tussenklas


1  U/EX  RCAC-VDH 
Cymabresjeva Grosniy

Geb.: 14112003  NHSB  2482116
(Uljanow Barsois Anouk  x  Ch Afelia's Divania)
Fokker : De Groot W  Eig. : De Groot W


2  U/EX  RVDH 
Un Danseur d.Bolshoi du Grand Fresnoy

Geb.: 17112003  LOF  014204
(Ch Le Sphinx Fenix du Grand Fresnoy  x  Sarah Bernhard du Grand Fresnoy)
Fokker : M.H. Combis  Eig. : Combis M.H.


3  U/EX   
Yard Stepowy Goniec

Geb.: 01122003  DWZB B  17342
(Ch Bohun z Story Carycy  x  Ch Ursa Maior Stepowy Goniec)
Fokker : K. Rychlik  Eig. : V. Stinner



Reuen Open klas


1  U/EX  VDH 
Brassok Theo van Doesburg

Geb.: 17102001  SKK  56507/2001
(Argon von Chrima-Hyvandora  x  Yermoloff's Femida)
Fokker : R. Dirksen  Eig. : Ebel U.


2  U/EX  RVDH 
Ch.Pyashka's Adash

Geb.: 14012004  DWZB B  17246
(Ruslan St Rogoff Impérial de Perchinoskaïa  x  Ch Pyashka de Xanishka)
Fokker : J. Buchmann  Eig. : Keller-Meyer



Reuen Gebruikshondenklas


1  U/EX  CAC-VDH Landessieger Rheinland 2005 BOB
Ch.Ulanov Troykaia Polozovich de Xanishka

Geb.: 30092003  LOF  014138
(Tsjerkaj du Bois St.Lambert  x  Ch. Pritschka de Xanishka)
Fokker : A.Bacquet-X.Pataud  Eig. : V. Jans


2  ZG/VG/TB   
Ailica's Dice

Geb.: 28102002  DWZB B  17081
(Sverkay  x  Larissa de Nikolaiev)
Fokker : Fischer U-Wolf A  Eig. : S. Matyssek



Reuen Kampioensklas


1  U/EX  VDH 
Ch.Piatoi Polozovich de Xanishka

Geb.: 12041999  LOF  012938
(J'Aroslav de Tchesskaïa  x  Lasnaja de Xanishka)
Fokker : A Bacquet/X Pataud  Eig. : V Jans



Teven Jeugdklas


1  U/EX   JBOB - Jugend BIS
Cymabresjeva Irvania

Geb.: 20122004  NHSB  2538718
(Udav Homierovitch Boldareffchino  x  Cymabresjeva Dolia)
Fokker : W. de Groot  Eig. : W. de Groot


2  U/EX   
Volodja az Aftab Faizabad

Geb.: 09092004  DWZB B  17401
(Oural des Princes de Kazan  x  Sonia az Aftab Faizabad)
Fokker : Vannier & Dry  Eig. : A. Breitenbach


3  ZG/VG/TB   
Artemesia Mierzalocs Borzoi

Geb.: 19102004  DWZB B  17375
(Orel des Princes de Kazan  x  Wonna Wiosna Stepowy Goniec)
Fokker : V. Stinner  Eig. : A. Breitenbach



Teven Tussenklas


1  U/EX  RCAC-VDH 
Bungenberg's Dewna

Geb.: 11122003  DWZB B  17234
(Chor vom Tollhaus  x  Bungenberg's Bjedka)
Fokker : S. Bungenberg  Eig. : S. Bungenberg


2  ZG/VG/TB   
Ch.Dunjaschka van Quazouraskaya

Geb.: 01062004  LOSH  957064
(Multi Ch Piatoi Polozovich de Xanishka  x  Tara van Tuchkala)
Fokker : Janssens-Van Doorslaer  Eig. : Janssens-Van Doorslaer



Teven Open klas


1  U/EX  VDH 
Xalna Stepowy Goniec

Geb.: 22092002  PKR.X  5106
(Ch Rakenlov Beliy Baritsnik  x  Ch Spiewka Stepowy Goniec)
Fokker : K Rychlik  Eig. : V Stinner


2  ZG/VG/TB   
Bungenberg's Chapka

Geb.: 21102001  DWZB B  16948
(Ch Casanova vom Tollhaus  x  Bungenberg's Babuschka)
Fokker : S. Bungenberg  Eig. : S. Bungenberg



Teven Gebruikshondenklas


1  U/EX  CAC-VDH Landessieger Rheinland 2005 BH
Udessa de Xanishka

Geb.: 30092003  LOF  014141
(Tsjerkaj du Bois St.Lambert  x  Ch. Pritschka de Xanishka)
Fokker : A.Bacquet-X.Pataud  Eig. : Janssens-Van Doorslaer



top


© 2005-2019 web.barsoi.be