index
 
back
www.barzoi.be Showresultaten * Resultats d'expo * Showresults
10-9-2005  Leipzig CAC-CACIB  (D)
Keurmeester : Frau Regina Tromp-Prujin (NL)

 Results & pictures : Ute Dick    

  12 ingeschreven barsoi's (7 Reuen / 5 Teven)


Reuen Tussenklas


1  ZG/VG/TB   
Ch.Blizzard v.d. Windhundranch

Geb.: 26042004  DWZB B  17285
(Ailica's Chamberlain  x  Pamina v.d. Windhundranch)
Fokker : B.+ H. Schwarz  Eig. : E. Mendel



Reuen Open klas


1  U/EX  VDH 
Ch.Rosjanka's Andrash

Geb.: 14092001  DWZB B  16923
(Elbur Kalinow  x  Baruschka's Anjeschka)
Fokker : H.H. Ludewig  Eig. : O.S. Huettner


2  ZG/VG/TB   
Zarewitsch v.d. Windhundranch

Geb.: 21092002  DWZB B  17057
(Scar v.d. Windhundranch  x  La-Thoya v.d. Windhundranch)
Fokker : B.+ H. Schwarz  Eig. : Reinsberger



Reuen Kampioensklas


1  U/EX  VDH-CACIB BOB
Ch.King (Gustaw) ze Sfory Carycy

Geb.: 30102000  PKR.X  4649
(Ch Liman Stepowy Goniec  x  Ch Rona Heisfalor)
Fokker : Dziewiecka S  Eig. : Wagner M


2  U/EX  RVDH-RCACIB 
Ch.Arthur Ze Silva Taroucca

Geb.: 14041999  DWZB B  1694/99
(Aegir Z Bilmy  x  Christalina Barzet)
Fokker : M. Kment  Eig. : O.S. Huettner


3  U/EX   
Ch.Klingsor's Ontario

Geb.: 16052000  DWZB B  16748
(Ch. Klingsor's Nonius  x  Ch. Klingsor's Galappagos)
Fokker : Herold  Eig. : P.u.J. Raspe



Reuen Veteranenklas


1  U/EX  VDH Vet Anw Beste Veteraan/Best Veteran/Meilleur Veteran
Ch.Forokin Kalinow

Geb.: 30051997  DWZB B  16232
(Borodin Kalinow  x  Danilova Kanilow)
Fokker : Kalinowski  Eig. : Ute u. Oliver Dick



Teven Jeugdklas


1  ZG/VG/TB   
Galina Zarownik

Geb.: 11042004   
(Klingsor's Ontario  x  Eshjewika Zarownik)
Fokker : H. Kasimir  Eig. : S. Roehl



Teven Tussenklas


1  ZG/VG/TB   
Pyashka's Alenija

Geb.: 14012004  DWZB B  17251
(Ruslan St Rogoff Impérial de Perchinoskaïa  x  Ch Pyashka de Xanishka)
Fokker : J. Buchmann  Eig. : Sieber A



Teven Open klas


1  U/EX  VDH-RCAC-RCACIB 
Diwana v. Brandenstein

Geb.: 27062000  DWZB B  16783
(Ch Catajeff Pitro Zarownik  x  Catarina v. Brandenstein)
Fokker : Fam. Hartmann  Eig. : Fam. Hartmann


2  U/EX  RVDH 
Ch.Sibiria de Xanishka

Geb.: 15052001  DWZB B  17032
(Tsjerkaj du Bois St. Lambert  x  Lasnaja de Xanishka)
Fokker : A. Bacquet-X. Pataud  Eig. : Sieber A. B.



Teven Gebruikshondenklas


1  U/EX  VDH-CAC-CACIB BOS
Varinja v.d. Windhundranch

Geb.: 15082000   
(Lunik v.d. Windhundranch  x  Heleika v.d. Windhundranch)
Fokker : B.+ H. Schwarz  Eig. : Reinsberger



top


© 2005-2019 web.barsoi.be