index
 
back
www.barzoi.be Showresultaten * Resultats d'expo * Showresults
25-6-2005  Genk CAC-CACIB  (B)
Keurmeester : Mrs. Julia Ovsyannikova (RUS)

3 BIS Puppy Male Turgai's Haiduc    

  13 ingeschreven barsoi's (5 Reuen / 8 Teven)


Reuen Puppyklas


1  VB/VP/TP   Beste/Best/Meilleur Puppy - 3BIS Puppy Male
Turgai's Haiduc

Geb.: 05102004  DWZB B  17380
(Turgai's Feniks  x  Turgai's Chernika)
Fokker : M. Franz  Eig. : H.+E. Steenvoorden



Reuen Open klas


1  U/EX  CAC-CACIB BOB
Ch.Ulanov Troykaia Polozovich de Xanishka

Geb.: 30092003  LOF  014138
(Tsjerkaj du Bois St.Lambert  x  Ch. Pritschka de Xanishka)
Fokker : A.Bacquet-X.Pataud  Eig. : V. Jans


2  U/EX  RCAC-RCACIB 
Urkoff des Crocs de la Molière

Geb.: 10032003  LOF  013977
(Rimsky des Crocs de la Molière  x  Noria des Crocs de la Molière)
Fokker : M. Descamps  Eig. : Mme Kolbasin


3  U/EX   
Ch.U'Alexeï de Xanishka

Geb.: 30092003  LOF  014140
(Tsjerkaj du Bois St.Lambert  x  Ch. Pritschka de Xanishka)
Fokker : A.Bacquet-X.Pataud  Eig. : Michiels-Domen C.-J.


4  U/EX   
Ch.Costnov Van Wisinskaja

Geb.: 19082003  LOSH  938840
(Ch Yovan des Bilichki  x  Undra Van Wisinskaja)
Fokker : G. Gillemot  Eig. : Gillemot-Vaerendonck



Teven Jeugdklas


1  U/EX   JBOB
Gitana Di Roccabarbara

Geb.: 13032004  NHSB imp Ita  2549761
(Alarico di Roccabarbara  x  Daiara di Roccabarbara)
Fokker : Cattabiani Ferrari  Eig. : I Quinlan - S. Bergamo


2  U/EX   
Valeska des Crocs de la Molière

Geb.: 31012004  LOF  014298
(Tsar des Crocs de la Molière  x  Noria des Crocs de la Molière)
Fokker : F Descamps  Eig. : Kolbasin K



Teven Open klas


1  U/EX  CAC-CACIB BOS
Ch.Basha Wolfskaïa

Geb.: 25082002  LOSH  0912815
(Multi Ch Piatoi Polozovich de Xanishka  x  Ardagan's Cleopatra)
Fokker : A Vuylsteke  Eig. : V Jans


2  U/EX  RCAC-RCACIB 
Rassim's Djevka

Geb.: 06052003  DWZB B  17162
(Ch Teine Windmaster of Foxwood  x  Ch Stonebar Sancara)
Fokker : V. Niekamp  Eig. : H.&W. Steenvoorden


3  U/EX   
Valaïka Az Aftab Faizabad

Geb.: 30012004  LOF  14257
(Afelia's Eravan  x  Cymabresjeva Dailaika)
Fokker : Vannier et Dry  Eig. : M. Landrain


4  U/EX   
Uljana de Xanishka

Geb.: 30092003  LOF  014143
(Tsjerkaj du Bois St.Lambert  x  Ch. Pritschka de Xanishka)
Fokker : A.Bacquet-X.Pataud  Eig. : A. Bacquet


n/p  U/EX   
Udessa de Xanishka

Geb.: 30092003  LOF  014141
(Tsjerkaj du Bois St.Lambert  x  Ch. Pritschka de Xanishka)
Fokker : A.Bacquet-X.Pataud  Eig. : Janssens-Van Doorslaer



Teven Kampioensklas


1  U/EX   
Ch.Amour Van Wisinskaja

Geb.: 12042001  LOSH  885844
(Ch Leicro's Russian Ztorm Clouds  x  Undra Van Wisinskaja)
Fokker : G. Gillemot  Eig. : G. Gillemot



top


© 2005-2019 web.barsoi.be