index
 
back
www.barzoi.be Showresultaten * Resultats d'expo * Showresults
30-4-2005  Haan Hochdahl CAC  (D)
Keurmeester : Mrs. Novak (Slo)

BOB Slavina Az Aftab Faizabad   BOS  Cymabresjeva Elkai


Males CAC Cymabresjeva Elkai    


Males RCAC Ulanov Troykaia Polozovich de Xanishka    


Females CAC Sabine Az Aftab Faizabad    


Females RCAC Basha Wolfskaïa    


JBOS Un Danseur d.Bolshoi du Grand Fresnoy   JBOB BIS  Kaljuscha Kalinow

  46 ingeschreven barsoi's (20 Reuen / 26 Teven)


Reuen Puppyklas


1  VB/VP/TP   
Mischran Silent Running

Geb.: 13092004  DWZB B  17402
(Manitias Silent Knight at Mischran  x  Mischran Violetta)
Fokker : Mrs. A. Baker  Eig. : Ch. Schulte


2  VB/VP/TP   
Ischyma Gagarin

Geb.: 16092004  NHSB imp Dtsl  2545551
(Ch Ischyma Camargue  x  Basandrin Garna)
Fokker : E. Kirsch  Eig. : K. Moonen-van der Loo


3  VB/VP/TP   
Turgai's Haiduc

Geb.: 05102004  DWZB B  17380
(Turgai's Feniks  x  Turgai's Chernika)
Fokker : M. Franz  Eig. : H.+E. Steenvoorden


4  VB/VP/TP   
Scharkow's Abrek

Geb.: 23092004  DWZB B  17360
(Ch Chor vom Tollhaus  x  Stepun's Quubara)
Fokker : A.+T. Schelke  Eig. : E. van den Berg


n/p  VB/VP/TP   
Mischran Black Magic

Geb.: 08082004  NHSB  2546942
(Mischran Faydah  x  Mischran Ice Cold Passion)
Fokker : Mrs. A. Baker  Eig. : M. Tuip



Reuen Jeugdklas


1  U/EX   
Un Danseur d.Bolshoi du Grand Fresnoy

Geb.: 17112003  LOF  014204
(Ch Le Sphinx Fenix du Grand Fresnoy  x  Sarah Bernhard du Grand Fresnoy)
Fokker : M.H. Combis  Eig. : Combis M.H.


2  U/EX   
Kanzai'z Flying Dutchman

Geb.: 14112003  NHSB  2525980
(Am Ch Osdow av Fjascho  x  Am Ch Windsatin Color on the air)
Fokker : K. Murray  Eig. : C.J. Vlaardingerbroek


3  U/EX   
Stepun's Vashnij

Geb.: 10022004  DWZB B  17256
(Stepun's Sawlok  x  Stepun's Petrowa)
Fokker : D. Woerle  Eig. : Nina Engelland



Reuen Tussenklas


1  U/EX  VDH RCAC 
Ch.Ulanov Troykaia Polozovich de Xanishka

Geb.: 30092003  LOF  014138
(Tsjerkaj du Bois St.Lambert  x  Ch. Pritschka de Xanishka)
Fokker : A.Bacquet-X.Pataud  Eig. : V. Jans


2  U/EX  RVDH 
Cymabresjeva Grosniy

Geb.: 14112003  NHSB  2482116
(Uljanow Barsois Anouk  x  Ch Afelia's Divania)
Fokker : De Groot W  Eig. : De Groot W


3  U/EX   
Yard Stepowy Goniec

Geb.: 01122003  DWZB B  17342
(Ch Bohun z Story Carycy  x  Ch Ursa Maior Stepowy Goniec)
Fokker : K. Rychlik  Eig. : V. Stinner


4  U/EX   
Turgai's Gil

Geb.: 06062003  DWZB B  17168
(Romanoff des Crocs de la Molière  x  Turgai's Chernika)
Fokker : G.M. Franz  Eig. : Bollbach H.


n/p  U/EX   
Ch.Pyashka's Adash

Geb.: 14012004  DWZB B  17246
(Ruslan St Rogoff Impérial de Perchinoskaïa  x  Ch Pyashka de Xanishka)
Fokker : J. Buchmann  Eig. : Keller-Meyer


n/p  U/EX   
Igor Kalinow

Geb.: 18082003  DWZB B  17187
(Ch Kuskaya Arak of Kalinow  x  Ch Starborough Fait Accompli)
Fokker : R. + S. Kalinowski  Eig. : R. + S. Kalinowski



Reuen Open klas


1  U/EX  CAC-VDH BOS
Cymabresjeva Elkai

Geb.: 26102001  NHSB  2382637
(Uljanow Barsois Anouk  x  Cymabresjeva Dolia)
Fokker : W de Groot  Eig. : W de Groot


2  U/EX  RVDH 
Brassok Theo van Doesburg

Geb.: 17102001  SKK  56507/2001
(Argon von Chrima-Hyvandora  x  Yermoloff's Femida)
Fokker : R. Dirksen  Eig. : Ebel U.


3  U/EX   
Ch.Basandrin Germelin

Geb.: 02062002  DWZB B  17111
(Ch Maxime de Nikolaiev  x  Ch Basandrin Berezka)
Fokker : E. Fedorenko  Eig. : Fam. Kirsch/Seidel


4  U/EX   
Pagranitsjniki Aboran-Arkan

Geb.: 01021999  NHSB  2230757
(Zaranov Beljoska Tarkovskij  x  Poslusjnye Wihri Boginja Zolotoj)
Fokker : M Tuip  Eig. : H & W Steenvoorden



Reuen Gebruikshondenklas


1  U/EX  VDH 
Turgai's Eristo

Geb.: 18022001  DWZB B  16849
(MCh Turgai's Chudo  x  MCh Turgai's Birjanska)
Fokker : G.+M. Franz  Eig. : H. Bollbach


2  U/EX  RVDH 
Stepun's Rasmus

Geb.: 08011999  DWZB B  16515
(Ch U'Baikal des Steppes Glacées  x  Ch Stepun's Newolina)
Fokker : Wöhrle/Behrbalk  Eig. : W. Giesen



Teven Puppyklas


1  VB/VP/TP   
Artemesia Mierzalocs Borzoi

Geb.: 19102004  DWZB B  17375
(Orel des Princes de Kazan  x  Wonna Wiosna Stepowy Goniec)
Fokker : V. Stinner  Eig. : A. Breitenbach


2  VB/VP/TP   
Volodja az Aftab Faizabad

Geb.: 09092004  DWZB B  17401
(Oural des Princes de Kazan  x  Sonia az Aftab Faizabad)
Fokker : Vannier & Dry  Eig. : A. Breitenbach


3  VB/VP/TP   
Vatania az Aftab Faizabad

Geb.: 09092004  DWZB B  17400
(Oural des Princes de Kazan  x  Sonia az Aftab Faizabad)
Fokker : Vannier & Dry  Eig. : Ch. Schulte


4  VB/VP/TP   
Scharkow's Anitschka

Geb.: 23092004  DWZB B  17362
(Ch Chor vom Tollhaus  x  Stepun's Quubara)
Fokker : A.+T. Schelke  Eig. : A.+T. Schelke


n/p  VB/VP/TP   
Rosjanka's Baruschka

Geb.: 20082004  DWZB B  17338
(Danjar Z Bilmy  x  Rosjanka's Askania)
Fokker : H. Ludewig  Eig. : Ch. Talaja


n/p  VB/VP/TP   
Scharkow's Akasha

Geb.: 23092004  DWZB B  17365
(Ch Chor vom Tollhaus  x  Stepun's Quubara)
Fokker : A.+T. Schelke  Eig. : A.+T. Schelke



Teven Jeugdklas


1  U/EX   JBOB - JBIS
Kaljuscha Kalinow

Geb.: 04022004  DWZB B  17253
(Ch Katz Rhytm of the Night  x  Faina Kalinow)
Fokker : R. + S. Kalinowski  Eig. : R. + S. Kalinowski


2  U/EX   
Teine Under a Red Sky Kalinow

Geb.: 17112003  DWZB B  17289
(Ch Elbur Kalinow  x  Ch Teine Abracadabra)
Fokker : A. Midgarden  Eig. : R. + S. Kalinowski


3  U/EX   
Ch.Dunjaschka van Quazouraskaya

Geb.: 01062004  LOSH  957064
(Multi Ch Piatoi Polozovich de Xanishka  x  Tara van Tuchkala)
Fokker : Janssens-Van Doorslaer  Eig. : Janssens-Van Doorslaer


4  U/EX   
Stepun's Valentina

Geb.: 10022004  DWZB B  17261
(Stepun's Sawlok  x  Stepun's Petrowa)
Fokker : Wöhrle/Behrbalk  Eig. : D. Wohrle



Teven Tussenklas


1  U/EX  VDH 
Inuschka Kalinow

Geb.: 18082003  DWZB B  7189
(Ch Kuskaya Arak of Kalinow  x  Ch Starborough Fait Accompli)
Fokker : R. + S. Kalinowski  Eig. : R. + S. Kalinowski


2  U/EX  RVDH 
Udessa de Xanishka

Geb.: 30092003  LOF  014141
(Tsjerkaj du Bois St.Lambert  x  Ch. Pritschka de Xanishka)
Fokker : A.Bacquet-X.Pataud  Eig. : Janssens-Van Doorslaer


3  U/EX   
Hednaja vom Sölring Hüs

Geb.: 26102003  DWZB B  17219
(Dorbas vom Sölring Hüs  x  Elmaya van Troybhiko)
Fokker : I.+H. Neumann  Eig. : Neumann/Döring


4  ZG/VG/TB   
Rasswet's Adana

Geb.: 04092003  DWZB B  17201
(Stepun's Rimski  x  Stepun's Sirodka)
Fokker : M.M. Wille  Eig. : M.M. Wille



Teven Open klas


1  U/EX  CAC-VDH 
Ch.Sabine Az Aftab Faizabad

Geb.: 10092001  NHSB  2375351
(Rostov des Princes de Kazan  x  Cymabresjeva Dailaika)
Fokker : J.R.Vannier&J.Dry  Eig. : W.de Groot


2  U/EX  RCAC-RVDH 
Ch.Basha Wolfskaïa

Geb.: 25082002  LOSH  0912815
(Multi Ch Piatoi Polozovich de Xanishka  x  Ardagan's Cleopatra)
Fokker : A Vuylsteke  Eig. : V Jans


3  U/EX   
Rassim's Djevka

Geb.: 06052003  DWZB B  17162
(Ch Teine Windmaster of Foxwood  x  Ch Stonebar Sancara)
Fokker : V. Niekamp  Eig. : H.&W. Steenvoorden


4  U/EX   
Uljanow Barsois Blue Chakira

Geb.: 23032003  DWZB B  17128
(Ch Amur aus dem Zarenreich  x  Ch Cymabresjeva Chjavah)
Fokker : Ch. Schulte  Eig. : Ch. Schulte


n/p  U/EX   
Dober-Kopp Vauigan-Fable

Geb.: 18062001  DWZB B  17130
(Bolschoi aus dem Zarenreich  x  Ch Oriana az Aftab Faizabad)
Fokker : A Koppany  Eig. : Breitenbach


n/p  U/EX   
Uteshka du Grand Fresnoy

Geb.: 09032003  LOF  014008
(Ch Eugenian Lohengrin  x  Ch Oriana du Grand Fresnoy)
Fokker : M H Combis  Eig. : S G Kettner


n/p  U/EX   
Ch.Enoija v Triumfus Dyonisos

Geb.: 30032000  NHSB  2308680
(Multi Ch Cherkaj v St Andrew's  x  Anjuschka v Triumfus Dyonisos)
Fokker : vd Zanden  Eig. : J K Smit


n/p  U/EX   
Wonna Wiosna Stepowy Goniec

Geb.: 15032002  PKR.X  4945
(Ch Rakenlov Beliy Baritsnik  x  Ch Bieriozka Ouma Bojarow)
Fokker : K Rychlik  Eig. : V Stinner



Teven Gebruikshondenklas


1  U/EX  VDH 
Ch.Stepun's Tupij

Geb.: 28022002  DWZB B  17007
(MCh Turgai's Chudo  x  Ch Stepun's Petrowa)
Fokker : Wöhrle/Behrbalk  Eig. : D. Woehrle



Teven Kampioensklas


1  U/EX  VDH BOB
Ch.Slavina Az Aftab Faizabad

Geb.: 10092001  DWZB B  17129
(Rostov des Princes de Kazan  x  Cymabresjeva Dailaika)
Fokker : J.R.Vannier&J.Dry  Eig. : Ch Schulte


2  U/EX  RVDH 
Ch.Ischyma Alyne

Geb.: 18031998  DWZB B  16346
(Ch Maxime de Nikolaiev  x  Ravenna aus dem Zarenreich)
Fokker : E. Kirsch  Eig. : Fam. Kirsch/Seidel



Teven Veteranenklas


1  U/EX   
Tara v. Tuchkala

Geb.: 16061995  LOSH  758956
(Petroff v. Troybhiko  x  Galina v. Kornalowa)
Fokker : Schoepen  Eig. : Janssens-Van Doorslaer



top


© 2005-2019 web.barsoi.be