index
 
back
www.barzoi.be Showresultaten * Resultats d'expo * Showresults
20-2-2005  Hoogstraten CAC-CACIB  (B)
Keurmeester : Mrs Zake Ligita (LV)

BOS Artemis du Pré du Château   BOB  Ch. Amor van Wisinskaja

  15 ingeschreven barsoi's (9 Reuen / 6 Teven)


Reuen Puppyklas


1  VB/VP/TP   
Cymabresjeva Hermes

Geb.: 10062004  NHSB  2512357
(Cymabresjeva Elkai  x  Sabine Az Aftab Faizabad)
Fokker : De Groot W  Eig. : Ronvaux D



Reuen Jeugdklas


1  U/EX   JBOB
Darkshadow du Pré du Château

Geb.: 27022004  LOSH  947207
(MCh Xyvanoff du Pré du Château  x  Volga du Pré du Château)
Fokker : Sauveur V.  Eig. : Cuypers F.


2  U/EX   
Ch.U'Alexeï de Xanishka

Geb.: 30092003  LOF  014140
(Tsjerkaj du Bois St.Lambert  x  Ch. Pritschka de Xanishka)
Fokker : A.Bacquet-X.Pataud  Eig. : Michiels-Domen C.-J.



Reuen Open klas


1  U/EX  RCAC-RCACIB 
Bekenjo Van Wisinskaja

Geb.: 18062002  LOSH  913289
(Ch Leicro's Russian Ztorm Clouds  x  Undra Van Wisinskaja)
Fokker : G. Gillemot  Eig. : S. Poppe


2  U/EX   
Cymabresjeva Grosniy

Geb.: 14112003  NHSB  2482116
(Uljanow Barsois Anouk  x  Ch Afelia's Divania)
Fokker : De Groot W  Eig. : De Groot W


3  U/EX   
Urkoff des Crocs de la Molière

Geb.: 10032003  LOF  013977
(Rimsky des Crocs de la Molière  x  Noria des Crocs de la Molière)
Fokker : M. Descamps  Eig. : Mme Kolbasin


4  U/EX   
Cfarouk des Steppes Glacées

Geb.: 24032003  LOSH  927623
(Ouragan Az Aftab Faizabad  x  Ubalalaïka des Steppes Glacées)
Fokker : M. Landrain  Eig. : D. Ronvaux


n/p  U/EX   
Almas Van Wisinskaja

Geb.: 12042001  LOSH  885841
(Ch Leicro's Russian Ztorm Clouds  x  Undra Van Wisinskaja)
Fokker : G. Gillemot  Eig. : S. Poppe



Reuen Kampioensklas


1  U/EX  CAC-CACIB BOB
Ch.Amor van Wisinskaja

Geb.: 12042001  LOSH  0885840
(Ch Leicro's Russian Ztorm Clouds  x  Undra van Wisinskaja)
Fokker : G Gillemot  Eig. : Janssens-Van Doorslaer



Teven Jeugdklas


1  U/EX   
Valeska des Crocs de la Molière

Geb.: 31012004  LOF  014298
(Tsar des Crocs de la Molière  x  Noria des Crocs de la Molière)
Fokker : F Descamps  Eig. : Kolbasin K



Teven Open klas


1  U/EX  CAC-CACIB 
Artemis du Pré du Château

Geb.: 06102001  LOSH  898342
(Zadkine du Pré du Château  x  Ulanova du Pré du Château)
Fokker : V. Sauveur  Eig. : V. Sauveur


2  U/EX   
Ch.Sabine Az Aftab Faizabad

Geb.: 10092001  NHSB  2375351
(Rostov des Princes de Kazan  x  Cymabresjeva Dailaika)
Fokker : J.R.Vannier&J.Dry  Eig. : W.de Groot


3  U/EX   
Ch.Basha Wolfskaïa

Geb.: 25082002  LOSH  0912815
(Multi Ch Piatoi Polozovich de Xanishka  x  Ardagan's Cleopatra)
Fokker : A Vuylsteke  Eig. : V Jans



Teven Kampioensklas


1  U/EX  RCAC-RCACIB 
Ch.Babuschka van Wisinskaja

Geb.: 18062002  LOSH  0913293
(Ch Leicro's Russian Ztorm Clouds  x  Undra van Wisinskaja)
Fokker : G Gillemot  Eig. : Janssens-Van Doorslaer


2  U/EX   
Ch.Amour Van Wisinskaja

Geb.: 12042001  LOSH  885844
(Ch Leicro's Russian Ztorm Clouds  x  Undra Van Wisinskaja)
Fokker : G. Gillemot  Eig. : G. Gillemot



top


© 2005-2019 web.barsoi.be