index
 
back
www.barzoi.be Showresultaten * Resultats d'expo * Showresults
18-9-2004  CAC Gelsenkirchen  (D)
Keurmeester : Fr. Staniszewska (PL)
  19 ingeschreven barsoi's (7 Reuen / 12 Teven)


Reuen Puppyklas


1  VB/VP/TP   Beste/Best/Meilleur Puppy
Ch.Pyashka's Adash

Geb.: 14012004  DWZB B  17246
(Ruslan St Rogoff Impérial de Perchinoskaïa  x  Ch Pyashka de Xanishka)
Fokker : J. Buchmann  Eig. : Keller-Meyer



Reuen Jeugdklas


1  U/EX   
Ch.Ulanov Troykaia Polozovich de Xanishka

Geb.: 30092003  LOF  014138
(Tsjerkaj du Bois St.Lambert  x  Ch. Pritschka de Xanishka)
Fokker : A.Bacquet-X.Pataud  Eig. : V. Jans


2  U/EX   
Un Danseur d.Bolshoi du Grand Fresnoy

Geb.: 17112003  LOF  014204
(Ch Le Sphinx Fenix du Grand Fresnoy  x  Sarah Bernhard du Grand Fresnoy)
Fokker : M.H. Combis  Eig. : Combis M.H.



Reuen Open klas


1  U/EX  VDH-CAC BOS
Ailicia's Camelot

Geb.: 24022001  DWZB B  16851
(MCh Rajalinjan Oberon  x  Mch Ailicia's Akira)
Fokker : U.Fischer/A.Wolf  Eig. : D. Pluschke


2  U/EX  RVDH 
Ch.Grischka aus dem Zarenreich

Geb.: 11122001  DWZB B  16988
(Ch Amur aus dem Zarenreich  x  Ischyma Andaluska)
Fokker : M Klug  Eig. : F Hoorneman


3  U/EX   
Blagorodnja Krasota Zver

Geb.: 04032002  NHSB  2385575
(Pagranitsjniki Aristoff  x  Poslusjnye Wihri Gornastajka)
Fokker : E.A.Smid  Eig. : E.A.Smid



Reuen Gebruikshondenklas


1  U/EX  VDH-RCAC 
Ailica's Caspar

Geb.: 24022001  DWZB B  16855
(M Ch Rajalinjan Oberon  x  M Ch Ailica's Akira)
Fokker : U Fischer/A Wolf  Eig. : S Matyssek



Teven Jeugdklas


1  U/EX   JBOB
Ursula Andress du Grand Fresnoy

Geb.: 15062003  LOF  014060
(Orlov du Grand Fresnoy  x  Romy Schneider du Grand Fresnoy)
Fokker : M.H. Combis  Eig. : S.+G. Kettner


2  U/EX   
Udessa de Xanishka

Geb.: 30092003  LOF  014141
(Tsjerkaj du Bois St.Lambert  x  Ch. Pritschka de Xanishka)
Fokker : A.Bacquet-X.Pataud  Eig. : Janssens-Van Doorslaer



Teven Open klas


1  U/EX  VDH-CAC BOB
Ch.Slavina Az Aftab Faizabad

Geb.: 10092001  DWZB B  17129
(Rostov des Princes de Kazan  x  Cymabresjeva Dailaika)
Fokker : J.R.Vannier&J.Dry  Eig. : Ch Schulte


2  U/EX  RVDH-RCAC 
Ch.Ursa Ulyssia Spirit of the Tzar

Geb.: 05102002  DWZB B  17097
(Lorenzo de Pinedo  x  Zilver Moon v. Triumfus Dyonisos)
Fokker : E Titze  Eig. : Keller-Meyer


3  U/EX   
Blagorodnja Krasota Zhadkaya

Geb.: 04032002  NHSB  2385577
(Pagranitsjniki Aristoff  x  Poslusjneye Wihri Gornastajka)
Fokker : Smid E.A.  Eig. : E.A. Smid


4  U/EX   
Borscana Killer Queen

Geb.: 05082002  DWZB B  17055
(Ch Borscana Thor Thunder  x  Ch Darbaschan's Gentl Star of Borscana)
Fokker : Edland/Sellin  Eig. : S Bleier/P Uetz


n/p  U/EX   
Dober-Kopp Vauigan-Fable

Geb.: 18062001  DWZB B  17130
(Bolschoi aus dem Zarenreich  x  Ch Oriana az Aftab Faizabad)
Fokker : A Koppany  Eig. : Breitenbach


n/p  U/EX   
Ch.Enoija v Triumfus Dyonisos

Geb.: 30032000  NHSB  2308680
(Multi Ch Cherkaj v St Andrew's  x  Anjuschka v Triumfus Dyonisos)
Fokker : vd Zanden  Eig. : J K Smit


n/p  U/EX   
Taschenka du Grand Fresnoy

Geb.: 07082002  LOF  013843
(Orlov du Grand Fresnoy  x  Ch Marina Vlady du Grand Fresnoy)
Fokker : M H Combis  Eig. : S G Kettner


n/p  U/EX   
Ch.Basha Wolfskaïa

Geb.: 25082002  LOSH  0912815
(Multi Ch Piatoi Polozovich de Xanishka  x  Ardagan's Cleopatra)
Fokker : A Vuylsteke  Eig. : V Jans



Teven Veteranenklas


1  U/EX   
Stepun's Nessaja

Geb.: 15101995  DWZB B  16475
(Ch Stepun's Ljubim  x  Ch Diana is Russkogo Polja)
Fokker : Behrbalk/Wöhrle  Eig. : H A Swienty


2  U/EX   
Farusha von Dobroljubow

Geb.: 19011996  DWZB B  16050
(Ch Azov ot Soegoi  x  Ch Awina von Dobroljubow)
Fokker : H Schmitz  Eig. : H A Swienty



top


© 2005-2019 web.barsoi.be