index
 
back
www.barzoi.be Showresultaten * Resultats d'expo * Showresults
26-6-2004  Genk CAC-CACIB  (B)
Keurmeester : L. Dams (B)
  21 ingeschreven barsoi's (9 Reuen / 12 Teven)


Reuen Puppyklas


1  B/P   Beste/Best/Meilleur Puppy
Csarevitch du Pré du Château

Geb.: 15122003  LOSH  945303
(Multi Ch Xyvanoff du Pré du Château  x  Ysba du Pré du Château)
Fokker : V. Sauveur  Eig. : Deffense-Wafelaert



Reuen Jeugdklas


1  U/EX   
Urkoff des Crocs de la Molière

Geb.: 10032003  LOF  013977
(Rimsky des Crocs de la Molière  x  Noria des Crocs de la Molière)
Fokker : M. Descamps  Eig. : Mme Kolbasin


2  U/EX   
Cgalaad des Steppes Glacées

Geb.: 09092003  LOSH  937690
(Ydonskoï des Steppes Glacées  x  Xcabriole des Steppes Glacées)
Fokker : Landrain M  Eig. : Landrain M



Reuen Open klas


1  U/EX  CAC-CACIB BOB
Ch.Ljoebov Kirov Krylataja Ljoebov

Geb.: 22082002  NHSB  2439171
(Kirov Krylataja Ljoebov  x  Seabury's Kaitlyn)
Fokker : A.Gielisse  Eig. : A.M.Th. Gielisse & N. Rijff-Rademaker


2  U/EX  RCAC-RCACIB 
Ch.Ydonskoi des Steppes Glacées

Geb.: 28091999  LOSH  854635
(Ouragan Az Aftab Faizabad  x  Ubalalaïka des Steppes Glacées)
Fokker : M Landrain  Eig. : M Landrain


3  U/EX   
Cfarouk des Steppes Glacées

Geb.: 24032003  LOSH  927623
(Ouragan Az Aftab Faizabad  x  Ubalalaïka des Steppes Glacées)
Fokker : M. Landrain  Eig. : D. Ronvaux


4  U/EX   
Brassok Theo van Doesburg

Geb.: 17102001  SKK  56507/2001
(Argon von Chrima-Hyvandora  x  Yermoloff's Femida)
Fokker : R. Dirksen  Eig. : Ebel U.


n/p  U/EX   
Almas Van Wisinskaja

Geb.: 12042001  LOSH  885841
(Ch Leicro's Russian Ztorm Clouds  x  Undra Van Wisinskaja)
Fokker : G. Gillemot  Eig. : S. Poppe


n/p  U/EX   
Pagranitsjniki Aboran-Arkan

Geb.: 01021999  NHSB  2230757
(Zaranov Beljoska Tarkovskij  x  Poslusjnye Wihri Boginja Zolotoj)
Fokker : M Tuip  Eig. : H & W Steenvoorden



Teven Jeugdklas


1  U/EX   JBOB
Udatscha des Crocs de Molière

Geb.: 06092003  LOF  014168
(Alexandroff du Pré du Château  x  Rézéda du Domaine D'Iasnaïa Poliana)
Fokker : Descamps  Eig. : Vandebrule Kolbasin K.-T.


2  ZG/VG/TB   
Conouska Van Wisinskaja

Geb.: 19082003  LOSH  938843
(Ch Yovan des Bilichki  x  Undra Van Wisinskaja)
Fokker : G. Gillemot  Eig. : Poppe


3  ZG/VG/TB   
Rassim's Djevka

Geb.: 06052003  DWZB B  17162
(Ch Teine Windmaster of Foxwood  x  Ch Stonebar Sancara)
Fokker : V. Niekamp  Eig. : H.&W. Steenvoorden



Teven Open klas


1  U/EX  RCAC-RCACIB 
Uschka Van Wisinskaja

Geb.: 21051996  LOSH  781557
(Stepowy Goniec Zachar  x  Pavlova Van Wisinskaja)
Fokker : G. Gillemot  Eig. : G. Gillemot


2  U/EX   
Ljubka Golubka Krylataja Ljoebov

Geb.: 22082002  NHSB  2439173
(Ch Kirov Krylataja Ljoebov  x  Seabury's Kaitlyn)
Fokker : A.M.T. Gielisse  Eig. : Gielisse-Rijff-Rademaker


3  U/EX   
Ylovna du Pré du Château

Geb.: 10081999  LOSH  854066
(Tersky du Pré du Château  x  Rhapsodie du Pré du Château)
Fokker : V. Sauveur  Eig. : V. Sauver


4  U/EX   
Cflorine des Steppes Glacées

Geb.: 24032003  LOSH  927626
(Ouragan Az Aftab Faizabad  x  Ubalalaïka des Steppes Glacées)
Fokker : M. Landrain  Eig. : M. Landrain


n/p  ZG/VG/TB   
Zahra Van Wisinskaja

Geb.: 22122000  LOSH  881398
(Ch Pjotrilich Van Wisinskaja  x  Xillemor Van Wisinskaja)
Fokker : G. Gillemot  Eig. : Dumez-Doquire M.


n/p  U/EX   
Vali

Geb.: 09041997  LOSH  803431
(Shah Van Wisinskaja  x  Pulemiot Van Wisinskaja)
Fokker : A Hugot  Eig. : M Dumez-Doquire


n/pn/p  U/EX   
Baboushka Wolfskaïa

Geb.: 25082002  LOSH  0912814
(Multi Ch Piatoi Polozovich de Xanishka  x  Ardagan's Cleopatra)
Fokker : A Vuylsteke  Eig. : Auquier Laurence



Teven Kampioensklas


1  U/EX  CAC-CACIB BOS
Ch.Enoija v Triumfus Dyonisos

Geb.: 30032000  NHSB  2308680
(Multi Ch Cherkaj v St Andrew's  x  Anjuschka v Triumfus Dyonisos)
Fokker : vd Zanden  Eig. : J K Smit


2  U/EX   
Ch.Amour Van Wisinskaja

Geb.: 12042001  LOSH  885844
(Ch Leicro's Russian Ztorm Clouds  x  Undra Van Wisinskaja)
Fokker : G. Gillemot  Eig. : G. Gillemot



top


© 2005-2019 web.barsoi.be