index
 
back
www.barzoi.be Showresultaten * Resultats d'expo * Showresults
13-6-2004  Namur CAC  (B)
Keurmeester : Frau E. Raufelder (D)

CAC BOB BIG Reserve BIS Piatoi Polozovich de Xanishka   CAC BOS  Baboushka Wolfskaïa

  13 ingeschreven barsoi's (5 Reuen / 8 Teven)


Reuen Puppyklas


1  VB/VP/TP   Beste/Best/Meilleur Puppy
Ch.Ulanov Troykaia Polozovich de Xanishka

Geb.: 30092003  LOF  014138
(Tsjerkaj du Bois St.Lambert  x  Ch. Pritschka de Xanishka)
Fokker : A.Bacquet-X.Pataud  Eig. : V. Jans


2  VB/VP/TP   
Ch.U'Alexeï de Xanishka

Geb.: 30092003  LOF  014140
(Tsjerkaj du Bois St.Lambert  x  Ch. Pritschka de Xanishka)
Fokker : A.Bacquet-X.Pataud  Eig. : Michiels-Domen C.-J.


3  VB/VP/TP   
Csarevitch du Pré du Château

Geb.: 15122003  LOSH  945303
(Multi Ch Xyvanoff du Pré du Château  x  Ysba du Pré du Château)
Fokker : V. Sauveur  Eig. : Deffense-Wafelaert



Reuen Jeugdklas


1  U/EX   JBOB
Urkoff des Crocs de la Molière

Geb.: 10032003  LOF  013977
(Rimsky des Crocs de la Molière  x  Noria des Crocs de la Molière)
Fokker : M. Descamps  Eig. : Mme Kolbasin



Reuen Kampioensklas


1  U/EX  CAC BOB - B.I.G. - Reserve B.I.S.
Ch.Piatoi Polozovich de Xanishka

Geb.: 12041999  LOF  012938
(J'Aroslav de Tchesskaïa  x  Lasnaja de Xanishka)
Fokker : A Bacquet/X Pataud  Eig. : V Jans



Teven Puppyklas


1  VB/VP/TP   
Troykaia Polozovich Chernitsa

Geb.: 11102003  LOSH 
(Multi Ch. Piatoi Polozovich de Xanishka  x  Ardagan's Cleopatra)
Fokker : V. Jans  Eig. : Anne Vuylsteke


2  VB/VP/TP   
Uljana de Xanishka

Geb.: 30092003  LOF  014143
(Tsjerkaj du Bois St.Lambert  x  Ch. Pritschka de Xanishka)
Fokker : A.Bacquet-X.Pataud  Eig. : A. Bacquet



Teven Jeugdklas


1  U/EX   
Ulhanaskaïa L'Odysee de Tchesskaïa

Geb.: 26042003  LOF  014054
(Patchkov de Tchesskaïa  x  L'Odysee de Tchesskaïa)
Fokker : J.P. Pezet  Eig. : A. Vuylsteke


2  U/EX   
Udatscha des Crocs de Molière

Geb.: 06092003  LOF  014168
(Alexandroff du Pré du Château  x  Rézéda du Domaine D'Iasnaïa Poliana)
Fokker : Descamps  Eig. : Vandebrule Kolbasin K.-T.


3  ZG/VG/TB   
Unika de Xanishka

Geb.: 28082003  LOF  014066
(Pouchkine Imperial de Perchinosskaia  x  Strelka Jaroska de Champmol)
Fokker : Bacquet-Pataud  Eig. : A. Bacquet



Teven Open klas


1  U/EX  CAC BOS
Baboushka Wolfskaïa

Geb.: 25082002  LOSH  0912814
(Multi Ch Piatoi Polozovich de Xanishka  x  Ardagan's Cleopatra)
Fokker : A Vuylsteke  Eig. : Auquier Laurence



Teven Gebruikshondenklas


1  U/EX  RCAC 
Strelka-Jaroska de Champmol

Geb.: 23032001  LOF  13420/02757
(Jaroslav d'Ymauville  x  Petrouchka de Xanishka)
Fokker : Mme Guignard de Thy  Eig. : A. Bacquet



Teven Kampioensklas


1  U/EX   
Ch.Amour Van Wisinskaja

Geb.: 12042001  LOSH  885844
(Ch Leicro's Russian Ztorm Clouds  x  Undra Van Wisinskaja)
Fokker : G. Gillemot  Eig. : G. Gillemot



top


© 2005-2019 web.barsoi.be