index
 
back
www.barzoi.be Showresultaten * Resultats d'expo * Showresults
16-11-2003  Kortrijk CAC-CACIB  (B)
Keurmeester : Mrs. Lotte Jorgensen (DK)
  29 ingeschreven barsoi's (15 Reuen / 14 Teven)


Reuen Puppyklas


1  B/P   
Rassim's Dareois

Geb.: 06052003  ZB  17155
(Teine Windmaster of Foxwood  x  Stonebar Sancara)
Fokker : V&M Niekamp  Eig. : F Heylen



Reuen Jeugdklas


1  U/EX   
Persei's Toader Björn

Geb.: 31082002  LOF  014028
(Yovan des Bilichki  x  Persei's Albeda)
Fokker : A Souton  Eig. : A Giedts


2  U/EX   
Persei's Toader Beathan

Geb.: 31082002   
(Yovan des Bilichki  x  Persei's Albeda)
Fokker : A Souton  Eig. : F Maswiens



Reuen Open klas


1  U/EX   
Ljubin Krylataja Loebov

Geb.: 10051995  NHSB  2019391
(Ch Seabury's Romantic Dancer  x  Ch Ljoebovkaya Krylataja Ljoebov)
Fokker : A.M.T. Gielisse  Eig. : Gielisse-Rijff-Rademaker


2  U/EX   
Ch.Ydonskoi des Steppes Glacées

Geb.: 28091999  LOSH  854635
(Ouragan Az Aftab Faizabad  x  Ubalalaïka des Steppes Glacées)
Fokker : M Landrain  Eig. : M Landrain


3  U/EX   
Pagranitsjniki Aboran-Arkan

Geb.: 01021999  NHSB  2230757
(Zaranov Beljoska Tarkovskij  x  Poslusjnye Wihri Boginja Zolotoj)
Fokker : M Tuip  Eig. : H & W Steenvoorden


n/p  ZG/VG/TB   
Smirnoff Vertay

Geb.: 06072000  DKK  12420/2000
(Riggeside Oliver  x  Smirnoff Olink)
Fokker : E Holck  Eig. : Dupret/Faure G/L


n/p  ZG/VG/TB   
Ch.Youkorski Du Pré du Château

Geb.: 18031999  LOSH  854635
(Krasotschnyi Nijinski  x  Ursskova Du Pré du Château)
Fokker : V Sauveur  Eig. : M Janssens


n/p  ZG/VG/TB   
Beceno Van Wisinskaja

Geb.: 18062002  LOSH  0913290
(Leicro's Russian Ztorm Clouds  x  Undra Van Wisinskaja)
Fokker : G Gillemot  Eig. : R Voorzanger



Reuen Gebruikshondenklas


1  U/EX  RCAC-RCACIB 
Ch.Amor van Wisinskaja

Geb.: 12042001  LOSH  0885840
(Ch Leicro's Russian Ztorm Clouds  x  Undra van Wisinskaja)
Fokker : G Gillemot  Eig. : Janssens-Van Doorslaer



Reuen Kampioensklas


1  U/EX  CAC-CACIB BOB
Ch.Seabury's Konstantinov

Geb.: 30061997  NHSB  2225711
(Cordova Mishkova Warchant  x  Silkwind's Celerina)
Fokker : J Sillers  Eig. : Gielisse-Rijff-Rademaker


2  U/EX   
Ch.Piatoi Polozovich de Xanishka

Geb.: 12041999  LOF  012938
(J'Aroslav de Tchesskaïa  x  Lasnaja de Xanishka)
Fokker : A Bacquet/X Pataud  Eig. : V Jans


3  U/EX   
Ch.Vassilis Van Wisinskaja

Geb.: 18061997  LOSH  807784
(Ch Tsaran Van Wisinskaja  x  Olvraia Van Wisinskaja)
Fokker : G Gillemot  Eig. : F Cuypers


4  U/EX   
Ch.Tzartaig Danilov Chess

Geb.: 11041999  N-  07976/99
(Dogcastle's Fredrique  x  Tzartaig Warjatova)
Fokker : G M Thorkildsrud  Eig. : H Köhler


n/p  U/EX   
Ch.Pablo Pavlenko d'Al Kerby

Geb.: 06071999  LOF  013067/02373
(Mch Charmeur v Pazjino  x  Ch Kajal's Mystery)
Fokker : Maras  Eig. : R & A Pomportes



Teven Jeugdklas


1  U/EX   
Ljubka Golubka Krylataja Ljoebov

Geb.: 22082002  NHSB  2439173
(Ch Kirov Krylataja Ljoebov  x  Seabury's Kaitlyn)
Fokker : A.M.T. Gielisse  Eig. : Gielisse-Rijff-Rademaker



Teven Open klas


1  U/EX  CAC-CACIB BOS
Pumkie de Belouyeva

Geb.: 09101999  LOF  13106/2758
(Ch Metel d'Al Kerby  x  Ch Morgan de Toi de Belouyeva)
Fokker : C Magré  Eig. : C Magré


2  U/EX  RCAC-RCACIB 
Udatschka Van Wisinskaja

Geb.: 21051996  LOSH  781559
(Zachar Stepowy Goniec  x  Pavlova Van Wisinskaja)
Fokker : G Gillemot  Eig. : G Gillemot


3  U/EX   
Almaska van Wisinskaja

Geb.: 12042001  LOSH  0885848
(Ch Leicro's Russian Ztorm Clouds  x  Undra van Wisinskaja)
Fokker : G Gillemot  Eig. : F Heylen


4  U/EX   
Ulenka du Pré du Château

Geb.: 28101996  LOSH  786587
(Ch Cigan v Dobroljubow  x  Kikimora Van Rianshof)
Fokker : V Sauveur  Eig. : V Sauveur


n/p  ZG/VG/TB   
Zvesda du Pré du Château

Geb.: 22092000  LOSH  876197
(Tersky du Pré du Château  x  Ulanova du Pré du Château)
Fokker : V Sauveur  Eig. : B Vogel


n/p  ZG/VG/TB   
Ysis du Pré du Château

Geb.: 10081999  LOSH  854064
(Tersky du Pré du Château  x  Rhapsodie du Pré du Château)
Fokker : V Sauveur  Eig. : B Vogel


n/p  ZG/VG/TB   
Ch.Babuschka van Wisinskaja

Geb.: 18062002  LOSH  0913293
(Ch Leicro's Russian Ztorm Clouds  x  Undra van Wisinskaja)
Fokker : G Gillemot  Eig. : Janssens-Van Doorslaer


n/p  U/EX   
Terechkova d'Al Kerby

Geb.: 10012002  LOF  013746
(O'Nikolaiev d'Al Kerby  x  O'Chistera d'Al Kerby)
Fokker : Maras  Eig. : Y Collon


n/p  U/EX   
Vali

Geb.: 09041997  LOSH  803431
(Shah Van Wisinskaja  x  Pulemiot Van Wisinskaja)
Fokker : A Hugot  Eig. : M Dumez-Doquire


n/p  ZG/VG/TB   
Zarine du Pré du Château

Geb.: 26042000  LOSH  869324
(Volsky du Pré du Château  x  Tasha du Pré du Château)
Fokker : V Sauveur  Eig. : B Vogel



Teven Gebruikshondenklas


1  U/EX   
Ch.Pyashka de Xanishka

Geb.: 12041999  LOF  012940
(J'Aroslav de Tchesskaïa  x  Lasnaja de Xanishka)
Fokker : A Bacquet-X Pataud  Eig. : J Buchmann



Teven Kampioensklas


1  U/EX   
Ch.Enoija v Triumfus Dyonisos

Geb.: 30032000  NHSB  2308680
(Multi Ch Cherkaj v St Andrew's  x  Anjuschka v Triumfus Dyonisos)
Fokker : vd Zanden  Eig. : J K Smit


2  U/EX   
Ch.Ocarina d'Al Kerby

Geb.: 07061998  LOF  012770/02654
(Ch Basnjan Moznij Metel  x  Ch Kajal's Mystery)
Fokker : Maras  Eig. : Y Collon



top


© 2005-2019 web.barsoi.be