index
 
back
www.barzoi.be Showresultaten * Resultats d'expo * Showresults
12-10-2003  Charleroi CAC-CACIB  (B)
Keurmeester : Mme Durando-Fassio (I)
  20 ingeschreven barsoi's (9 Reuen / 11 Teven)


Reuen Open klas


1  U/EX  CAC-CACIB BOB
Ch.Youkorski Du Pré du Château

Geb.: 18031999  LOSH  854635
(Krasotschnyi Nijinski  x  Ursskova Du Pré du Château)
Fokker : V Sauveur  Eig. : M Janssens


2  U/EX   
Pagranitsjniki Aboran-Arkan

Geb.: 01021999  NHSB  2230757
(Zaranov Beljoska Tarkovskij  x  Poslusjnye Wihri Boginja Zolotoj)
Fokker : M Tuip  Eig. : H & W Steenvoorden


3  U/EX   
Ch.Ydonskoi des Steppes Glacées

Geb.: 28091999  LOSH  854635
(Ouragan Az Aftab Faizabad  x  Ubalalaïka des Steppes Glacées)
Fokker : M Landrain  Eig. : M Landrain


4  U/EX   
Beceno Van Wisinskaja

Geb.: 18062002  LOSH  0913290
(Leicro's Russian Ztorm Clouds  x  Undra Van Wisinskaja)
Fokker : G Gillemot  Eig. : R Voorzanger


n/p  U/EX   
Ch.Yovan des Bilichki

Geb.: 16011999  LOSH  840624
(Tsaran Van Wisinskaja  x  Tatiana des Bilichki)
Fokker : Ch. Hesbois  Eig. : Giedts A.


n/p  ZG/VG/TB   
Zadkine du Pré du Château

Geb.: 26042000  LOSH  863922
(Volsky du Pré du Château  x  Tasha du Pré du Château)
Fokker : V Sauveur  Eig. : V Sauveur



Reuen Gebruikshondenklas


1  U/EX   
Ch.Amor van Wisinskaja

Geb.: 12042001  LOSH  0885840
(Ch Leicro's Russian Ztorm Clouds  x  Undra van Wisinskaja)
Fokker : G Gillemot  Eig. : Janssens-Van Doorslaer



Reuen Kampioensklas


1  U/EX  RCAC-RCACIB 
Ch.Piatoi Polozovich de Xanishka

Geb.: 12041999  LOF  012938
(J'Aroslav de Tchesskaïa  x  Lasnaja de Xanishka)
Fokker : A Bacquet/X Pataud  Eig. : V Jans


2  U/EX   
Ch.Leicro's Russian Ztorm Clouds

Geb.: 22021999  S  2493/99
(Leicro's Russian Ztorm Eagle  x  Leicro's Russian Zwartina)
Fokker : Croneryd  Eig. : Gillemot G.



Teven Jeugdklas


1  U/EX   
Tchernaia du Grand Fresnoy

Geb.: 03082002  LOF  013871
(Kaskad Iz Tsarskogo Sela  x  Steflova du Grand Fresnoy)
Fokker : Combis  Eig. : Barbier C



Teven Open klas


1  U/EX  CAC-CACIB 
Zvesda du Pré du Château

Geb.: 22092000  LOSH  876197
(Tersky du Pré du Château  x  Ulanova du Pré du Château)
Fokker : V Sauveur  Eig. : B Vogel


2  U/EX   
Ulenka du Pré du Château

Geb.: 28101996  LOSH  786587
(Ch Cigan v Dobroljubow  x  Kikimora Van Rianshof)
Fokker : V Sauveur  Eig. : V Sauveur


3  U/EX   
Ch.Titania du Grand Fresnoy

Geb.: 14032002  LOF  13688/2842
(Ch Goadha Black Leg Ivan  x  Ch.Laranova du Grand Fresnoy)
Fokker : Combis  Eig. : Combis


4  U/EX   
Siskailovna de l'Etoile Saint Hubert

Geb.: 25022001  LOF  013444
(Laikoff Alexei  x  Miskailovna de l'Etoile Sant Hubert)
Fokker : Ducrot  Eig. : Noclercq C


n/p  U/EX   
Ch.Babuschka van Wisinskaja

Geb.: 18062002  LOSH  0913293
(Ch Leicro's Russian Ztorm Clouds  x  Undra van Wisinskaja)
Fokker : G Gillemot  Eig. : Janssens-Van Doorslaer


n/p  ZG/VG/TB   
Slavania du Clos de Mickaloïc

Geb.: 13072001  LOF  013528/02764
(Romanoff des Crocs de la Molière  x  Ludmilla du Clos de Mickaloïc)
Fokker : Sauret  Eig. : Moka M.


n/p  U/EX   
Odessa II du Cot Regnier

Geb.: 07081995  LOF  12797/02590
(Hugai des Princes de Kazan  x  Glinka des Princes de Kazan)
Fokker : Laurent-Faure  Eig. : Vanbeselare



Teven Gebruikshondenklas


1  U/EX  RCAC-RCACIB 
Ch.Pyashka de Xanishka

Geb.: 12041999  LOF  012940
(J'Aroslav de Tchesskaïa  x  Lasnaja de Xanishka)
Fokker : A Bacquet-X Pataud  Eig. : J Buchmann



Teven Kampioensklas


1  U/EX   
Ch.Yumi des Bilichki

Geb.: 16011999  LOSH  840629
(Tsaran Van Wisinskaja  x  Tatiana des Bilichki)
Fokker : Ch. Hesbois  Eig. : Ch. Hesbois


2  U/EX   
Ch.Amour Van Wisinskaja

Geb.: 12042001  LOSH  885844
(Ch Leicro's Russian Ztorm Clouds  x  Undra Van Wisinskaja)
Fokker : G. Gillemot  Eig. : G. Gillemot



top


© 2005-2019 web.barsoi.be