index
 
back
www.barzoi.be Showresultaten * Resultats d'expo * Showresults
28-9-2003  Wavre Club Belge du Borzoï CAC  (B)
Keurmeester : Mr. B. Barjot (F)

BOB CAC Udatschka Van Wisinskaja   CAC  Ch. Piatoi Polozovich de Xanishka

  33 ingeschreven barsoi's (12 Reuen / 21 Teven)


Reuen Puppyklas


1  B/P   
Graf ot Soegoi

Geb.: 04032003  NHSB  2442215
(Ch Xyvanoff du Pré du Château  x  Fjetra ot Soegoi)
Fokker : A.H.J. Droog  Eig. : A.H.J. Droog


2  B/P   
Glazov ot Soegoi

Geb.: 04032003  NHSB  2442217
(Ch Xyvanoff du Pré du Château  x  Fjetra ot Soegoi)
Fokker : A.H.J. Droog  Eig. : A.H.J. Droog


3  B/P   
Gregor ot Soegoi

Geb.: 04032003  NHSB  2442214
(Ch Xyvanoff du Pré du Château  x  Fjetra ot Soegoi)
Fokker : A.H.J. Droog  Eig. : A.H.J. Droog


4  B/P   
Urkoff des Crocs de la Molière

Geb.: 10032003  LOF  013977
(Rimsky des Crocs de la Molière  x  Noria des Crocs de la Molière)
Fokker : M. Descamps  Eig. : Mme Kolbasin



Reuen Jeugdklas


1  U/EX   
Tikomir Sergueievitch du Domaine d'Iasnaia-Poliana

Geb.: 24082002  LOF  013830
(Serguei II Jaroska de Champmol  x  Retchka Homerovitch Boldareffchino)
Fokker : Trefoux  Eig. : Dounaevsky B.



Reuen Open klas


1  U/EX  RCAC Meilleure Tête Male
Ch.Youkorski Du Pré du Château

Geb.: 18031999  LOSH  854635
(Krasotschnyi Nijinski  x  Ursskova Du Pré du Château)
Fokker : V Sauveur  Eig. : M Janssens



Reuen Gebruikshondenklas


1  U/EX   
Ch.Amor van Wisinskaja

Geb.: 12042001  LOSH  0885840
(Ch Leicro's Russian Ztorm Clouds  x  Undra van Wisinskaja)
Fokker : G Gillemot  Eig. : Janssens-Van Doorslaer


2  U/EX   
Vasko Van Wisinskaja

Geb.: 18061997  LOSH  807789
(Pjotrilich Van Wisinskaja  x  Strela Van Wisinskaja)
Fokker : G. Gillemot  Eig. : G. Gillemot



Reuen Fokkersklas


1  U/EX   
Alexeï du Pré du Château

Geb.: 03072001  LOSH  0894349
(Ch Tersky du Pré du Château  x  Volga du Pré du Château)
Fokker : V. Sauveur  Eig. : V. Sauveur



Reuen Kampioensklas


1  U/EX  CAC 
Ch.Piatoi Polozovich de Xanishka

Geb.: 12041999  LOF  012938
(J'Aroslav de Tchesskaïa  x  Lasnaja de Xanishka)
Fokker : A Bacquet/X Pataud  Eig. : V Jans


2  U/EX   
Ch.Vassilis Van Wisinskaja

Geb.: 18061997  LOSH  807784
(Ch Tsaran Van Wisinskaja  x  Olvraia Van Wisinskaja)
Fokker : G Gillemot  Eig. : F Cuypers


3  U/EX   
Ch.Xyvanoff du Pré du Château

Geb.: 06081998  LOSH  832047
(Romanov du Pré du Château  x  Poslusjnij Wihri Agat Antreciet)
Fokker : V. Sauveur  Eig. : V. Sauveur



Teven Jeugdklas


1  U/EX   JBOB
Barynia du Pré du Château

Geb.: 03102002  LOSH  919694
(Zadkine du Pré du Château  x  Ulenka du Pré du Château)
Fokker : V. Sauveur  Eig. : V. Sauveur


2  U/EX   
Tichka Sergueievna du Domaine d'Iasnaia-Poliana

Geb.: 24082002  LOF  013828
(Serguei II Jaroska de Champmol  x  Retchka Homerovitch Boldareffchino)
Fokker : Trefoux  Eig. : Boillon



Teven Open klas


1  U/EX   
Odessa II du Cot Regnier

Geb.: 07081995  LOF  12797/02590
(Hugai des Princes de Kazan  x  Glinka des Princes de Kazan)
Fokker : Laurent-Faure  Eig. : Vanbeselare


2  U/EX   
Zasha Wolfskaïa

Geb.: 03092000  LOSH  875121
(Pouchkine J'Aroslav Imperial de Perchinosskaïa  x  Ofedovna-Tarkana de Tchesskaïa)
Fokker : A. Vuylsteke  Eig. : A. Vuylsteke


3  U/EX   
Zvesda du Pré du Château

Geb.: 22092000  LOSH  876197
(Tersky du Pré du Château  x  Ulanova du Pré du Château)
Fokker : V Sauveur  Eig. : B Vogel


4  U/EX   
Ch.Babuschka van Wisinskaja

Geb.: 18062002  LOSH  0913293
(Ch Leicro's Russian Ztorm Clouds  x  Undra van Wisinskaja)
Fokker : G Gillemot  Eig. : Janssens-Van Doorslaer


n/p  ZG/VG/TB   
Zloba de Czarevitch

Geb.: 20022000  LOSH  860658
(Urko du Pré du Château  x  Lanouchka du Mont Cassel)
Fokker : V. Decroix  Eig. : C. Thauvoye


n/p  U/EX   Meilleure Tête Femelle
Strazinska Hianovna of Shiofan's Borzoï

Geb.: 12102001  LOF  013716
(Hianof de la Basilière  x  Latvia du clos de Mickaloïc)
Fokker : Moreau M  Eig. : Laurent J.


n/p  U/EX   
Xsaga du Pré du Château

Geb.: 31081998  LOSH  832110
(Ushen du Pré St. Pierre  x  Opale de la Polianka)
Fokker : V. Sauveur  Eig. : W. Verdoodt


n/p  U/EX   
Almaska van Wisinskaja

Geb.: 12042001  LOSH  0885848
(Ch Leicro's Russian Ztorm Clouds  x  Undra van Wisinskaja)
Fokker : G Gillemot  Eig. : F Heylen


n/p  U/EX   
Ysis du Pré du Château

Geb.: 10081999  LOSH  854064
(Tersky du Pré du Château  x  Rhapsodie du Pré du Château)
Fokker : V Sauveur  Eig. : B Vogel


n/p  U/EX   
Zarine du Pré du Château

Geb.: 26042000  LOSH  869324
(Volsky du Pré du Château  x  Tasha du Pré du Château)
Fokker : V Sauveur  Eig. : B Vogel


n/p  ZG/VG/TB   
Udissia du Pré du Château

Geb.: 28101996  LOSH  786589
(Ch Cigan v Dobroljubow  x  Kikimora Van Rianshof)
Fokker : V Sauveur  Eig. : A. Peeters-Huls



Teven Gebruikshondenklas


1  U/EX   
Saïana Hianovna of Shiofan's Borzoï

Geb.: 12102001  LOF  013715
(Hianof de la Basilière  x  Latvia du clos de Mickaloïc)
Fokker : Moreau M  Eig. : Pascale Dolo



Teven Fokkersklas


1  U/EX  CAC BOB
Udatschka Van Wisinskaja

Geb.: 21051996  LOSH  781559
(Zachar Stepowy Goniec  x  Pavlova Van Wisinskaja)
Fokker : G Gillemot  Eig. : G Gillemot


2  U/EX   
Altaia du Pré du Château

Geb.: 03072001  LOSH  0863924
(Ch Tersky du Pré du Château  x  Volga du Pré du Château)
Fokker : V. Sauveur  Eig. : V. Sauveur


3  U/EX   
Fjetra ot Soegoï

Geb.: 22041999  NHSB 
(Limbachi Jazdagard  x  Belaja ot Soegoï)
Fokker : Droog A.  Eig. : Droog A.



Teven Kampioensklas


1  U/EX  RCAC 
Ch.Amour Van Wisinskaja

Geb.: 12042001  LOSH  885844
(Ch Leicro's Russian Ztorm Clouds  x  Undra Van Wisinskaja)
Fokker : G. Gillemot  Eig. : G. Gillemot


2  U/EX   
Ch.Yumi des Bilichki

Geb.: 16011999  LOSH  840629
(Tsaran Van Wisinskaja  x  Tatiana des Bilichki)
Fokker : Ch. Hesbois  Eig. : Ch. Hesbois



Teven Veteranenklas


1  U/EX   
Tara v. Tuchkala

Geb.: 16061995  LOSH  758956
(Petroff v. Troybhiko  x  Galina v. Kornalowa)
Fokker : Schoepen  Eig. : Janssens-Van Doorslaer


2  U/EX   
Toskaja des Bilichki

Geb.: 30091995  LOSH  770898
(Almas  x  Elsa de Laïka des Tsars)
Fokker : Hesbois Ch.  Eig. : Laurent J.



top


© 2005-2019 web.barsoi.be