index
 
back
www.barzoi.be Showresultaten * Resultats d'expo * Showresults
14-9-2003  Awans KBWC CAC  (B)
Keurmeester : Dhr A. Dewilde (B)
  23 ingeschreven barsoi's (12 Reuen / 11 Teven)


Reuen Puppyklas


1  VB/VP/TP   
Urkoff des Crocs de la Molière

Geb.: 10032003  LOF  013977
(Rimsky des Crocs de la Molière  x  Noria des Crocs de la Molière)
Fokker : M. Descamps  Eig. : Mme Kolbasin



Reuen Jeugdklas


1  ZG/VG/TB   
Persei's Toader Björn

Geb.: 31082002  LOF  014028
(Yovan des Bilichki  x  Persei's Albeda)
Fokker : A Souton  Eig. : A Giedts


2  ZG/VG/TB   
Persei's Toader Beathan

Geb.: 31082002   
(Yovan des Bilichki  x  Persei's Albeda)
Fokker : A Souton  Eig. : F Maswiens


3  ZG/VG/TB   
Taislav Sergueievitch du Domaine d'Iasnaia-Poliana

Geb.: 21082002  LOF  013835
(Serguei II Jaroska de Champmol  x  Retchka Homerovitch Boldareffchino)
Fokker : Trefoux  Eig. : A. Vuylsteke


n/p  G/B   
Beceno Van Wisinskaja

Geb.: 18062002  LOSH  0913290
(Leicro's Russian Ztorm Clouds  x  Undra Van Wisinskaja)
Fokker : G Gillemot  Eig. : R Voorzanger



Reuen Open klas


1  ZG/VG/TB   
Porosha de Xanishka

Geb.: 12041999  LOF  012935
(J'Aroslav de Tchesskaïa  x  Lasnaja de Xanishka)
Fokker : A. Bacquet-X.Pataud  Eig. : A. Vuylsteke



Reuen Gebruikshondenklas


1  ZG/VG/TB   
Ch.Amor van Wisinskaja

Geb.: 12042001  LOSH  0885840
(Ch Leicro's Russian Ztorm Clouds  x  Undra van Wisinskaja)
Fokker : G Gillemot  Eig. : Janssens-Van Doorslaer



Reuen Fokkersklas


1  U/EX  RCAC 
Ch.Ydonskoi des Steppes Glacées

Geb.: 28091999  LOSH  854635
(Ouragan Az Aftab Faizabad  x  Ubalalaïka des Steppes Glacées)
Fokker : M Landrain  Eig. : M Landrain



Reuen Kampioensklas


1  U/EX  CAC KBWC Winner 2003
Ch.Piatoi Polozovich de Xanishka

Geb.: 12041999  LOF  012938
(J'Aroslav de Tchesskaïa  x  Lasnaja de Xanishka)
Fokker : A Bacquet/X Pataud  Eig. : V Jans


2  U/EX   
Ch.Leicro's Russian Ztorm Clouds

Geb.: 22021999  S  2493/99
(Leicro's Russian Ztorm Eagle  x  Leicro's Russian Zwartina)
Fokker : Croneryd  Eig. : Gillemot G.


3  U/EX   
Ch.Yovan des Bilichki

Geb.: 16011999  LOSH  840624
(Tsaran Van Wisinskaja  x  Tatiana des Bilichki)
Fokker : Ch. Hesbois  Eig. : Giedts A.



Reuen Veteranenklas


1  U/EX   Beste Veteraan/Best Veteran/Meilleur Veteran - 3 BIS
Tsjerkaj du Bois St. Lambert

Geb.: 07051995  LOSH  755599
(Panatole du Bois St. Lambert  x  Tolkaia's Ilonka)
Fokker : Mme Marquet  Eig. : V. Jans



Teven Jeugdklas


1  U/EX   KBWC Jeugdwinner 2003 - JBOB
Ch.Basha Wolfskaïa

Geb.: 25082002  LOSH  0912815
(Multi Ch Piatoi Polozovich de Xanishka  x  Ardagan's Cleopatra)
Fokker : A Vuylsteke  Eig. : V Jans


2  ZG/VG/TB   
Ch.Babuschka van Wisinskaja

Geb.: 18062002  LOSH  0913293
(Ch Leicro's Russian Ztorm Clouds  x  Undra van Wisinskaja)
Fokker : G Gillemot  Eig. : Janssens-Van Doorslaer



Teven Open klas


1  U/EX   
Terechkova d'Al Kerby

Geb.: 10012002  LOF  013746
(O'Nikolaiev d'Al Kerby  x  O'Chistera d'Al Kerby)
Fokker : Maras  Eig. : Y Collon


2  U/EX   
Anouschka van Wisinskaja

Geb.: 12042001  LOSH  0885847
(Ch Leicro's Russian Ztorm Clouds  x  Undra van Wisinskaja)
Fokker : G Gillemot  Eig. : Alaerts Edward


3  ZG/VG/TB   
Ardagan's Avenant

Geb.: 12071996  NHSB  2085234
(Ch Eristoff Aristion-Bohemia  x  Ch Ardagan's Queen)
Fokker : H.J.W. Karmelk  Eig. : Antoine E.


4  ZG/VG/TB   
Ambre Wolfskaïa

Geb.: 25082001  LOSH  0895041
(Porosha de Xanishka  x  Ch Nivana Worozova de Tchesskaïa)
Fokker : A. Vuylsteke  Eig. : A. Vuylsteke


n/p  G/B   
Almaska van Wisinskaja

Geb.: 12042001  LOSH  0885848
(Ch Leicro's Russian Ztorm Clouds  x  Undra van Wisinskaja)
Fokker : G Gillemot  Eig. : F Heylen



Teven Fokkersklas


1  U/EX   
Udatschka Van Wisinskaja

Geb.: 21051996  LOSH  781559
(Zachar Stepowy Goniec  x  Pavlova Van Wisinskaja)
Fokker : G Gillemot  Eig. : G Gillemot



Teven Kampioensklas


1  U/EX  CAC BOB - BIS
Ch.Ocarina d'Al Kerby

Geb.: 07061998  LOF  012770/02654
(Ch Basnjan Moznij Metel  x  Ch Kajal's Mystery)
Fokker : Maras  Eig. : Y Collon


2  U/EX  RCAC 
Ch.Amour Van Wisinskaja

Geb.: 12042001  LOSH  885844
(Ch Leicro's Russian Ztorm Clouds  x  Undra Van Wisinskaja)
Fokker : G. Gillemot  Eig. : G. Gillemot


3  ZG/VG/TB   
Ch.Yumi des Bilichki

Geb.: 16011999  LOSH  840629
(Tsaran Van Wisinskaja  x  Tatiana des Bilichki)
Fokker : Ch. Hesbois  Eig. : Ch. Hesbois



top


© 2005-2019 web.barsoi.be