index
 
back
 

28-9-2008 La Ferté Vidame (28) EPVL (F)

 

Keurmeesters : Vincent Paris (F) - 1000 m.

 
Thanks to Sylvie Guillon & Gerard Mahé for the results and pictures
 

Gemengd

1e Exc. CACP - 30 punten (13+17)    Persei's Asia-Debbie *24112005
(Persei's Toader Bratsk x Persei's Phen Amena) Fokker : A. Sauton - Eig. : Dounaevsky B.

2e Exc. RCACP - 29 punten (14+15)    Basha de Xanishka *09062006
(Bojar-Buran Alexander x Ch. Pritschka de Xanishka) Fokker : A. Bacquet-X. Pataud - Eig. : Mme Disais

3e Exc. - 28 punten (14+14)    Anja Lempicka de l'Hermitage d'Eole *02122005
(Ch. Cymabresjeva Elkai x Ch. Russia Impériale d'Ymauville) Fokker : S. Guillon - Eig. : Nevers/Riche

4e Exc. - 27 punten (14+13)    Borozda de l'Hermitage d'Eole *15102006
(Gamajun Aurora x Sibelle Az Aftab Faizabad) Fokker : Guillon S - Eig. : Nevers/Riche

5e Exc. - 25 punten (11+14)    Persei's Ascha-Chrisna *21052005
(Barzaya Jarnac x Persei's Phen'Algieba) Fokker : A. Sauton - Eig. : M. Prunier

5e Exc. - 25 punten (12+13)    Amethyste du Grand Fresnoy *23022005
(Le Sphinx Fenix du Grand Fresnoy x Turquoise du Grand Fresnoy) Fokker : Combis M.H. - Eig. : M. Mariller J.M.

7e Exc. - 24 punten (12+12)    Vernaia Homierovitch Boldareffchino *09082004
(Beclair des Steppes Glacées x Tropinka Homiérovitch Boldareffchino) Fokker : V. Koijne - Eig. : M.Mme Rostaing

8e Exc. - 23 punten (12+11)    Cljatva de l'Hermitage d'Eole *05052007
(Vestnick des Crocs de la Molière x Steppe Jaruschkanovna d'Ymauville) Fokker : Guillon Sylvie - Eig. : M. Mlle Nevers Philippe/Riche Isabelle

9e TB. - 19 punten (11+8)    Volnaia Homierovitch Boldareffchino *09082004
(Beclair des Steppes Glacées x Tropinka Homiérovitch Boldareffchino) Fokker : V. Koijne - Eig. : M.Mme Rostaing

susp.arrêt s/blessure -  Bliostka de l'Hermitage d'Eole *15102006
(Gamajun Aurora x Sibelle Az Aftab Faizabad) Fokker : Guillon Sylvie - Eig. : Guillon Sylvie

 






















   

   

   

 
 


top


© 2005-2018 web.barsoi.be