index
 
back
 

13-4-2008 Gelsenkirchen LCO-Coursing (D)

 

Keurmeesters : Anneke Thieleman (NL) Hubert Iser (B) Frank Schmidt (D) - 800 m.

 
 

Reuen

1 CACC - 101 punten (53+48)   Rusich Lovkach *28012003
(Gilay Rusich  x Rusich Malinka) Fokker : I. Korschunova - Eig. : W. Sperling

2 RCACC - 97 punten (50+47)   Ailica's Fendrik *09062006
(Ailica's Chamberlain  x Ailica's Dark Ruby) Fokker : A. Wolf - Eig. : R.u.M. Schlender

3 - 94 punten (45+49)   Ailica's Caspar *24022001
(Rajalinjan Oberon  x Ailica's Akira) Fokker : Fischer U-Wolf A - Eig. : S. Matyssek

4 - 91 punten (47+44)   Blizzard v.d. Windhundranch *26042004
(Ailica's Chamberlain  x Pamina v.d. Windhundranch) Fokker : B.+ H. Schwarz - Eig. : E. Mendel

5 - 85 punten (44+41)   Brinsky Troykaia Polozovich de Xanishka *09062006
(Bojar-Buran Alexander  x Ch Pritschka de Xanishka) Fokker : A. Bacquet-X. Pataud - Eig. : Veronique Jans

6 - 74 punten (32+42)   Ailica's Eglon *03032006
(Noureev du Cot-Regnier  x Ailica's Caja-Chadee) Fokker : A. Wolf - Eig. : Silke Matyssek

Teven

1 CACC - 104 punten (52+52)   Ailicia's Flamme *09062006
(Ch. Alicia's Chamberlain x Ch. Alicia's Dark Ruby) Fokker : A. Wolf - Eig. : A. Wolf

2 RCACC - 101 punten (52+49)   Babuschka's Hanotschka *08052004
(Bojar-Buran Alexander x Babuschka's Fanaberia) Fokker : Baumann-Roth - Eig. : Dagmar Renelt

3 - 98 punten (46+52)   Vanuschka-Tatiana d'Ymauville *27022004
(Gamajun Aurora x Russie Impériale d'Ymauville) Fokker : Mme F. Stacul - Eig. : Veronique Jans

4 - 96 punten (50+46)   Ailica's Dark Ruby *28102002
(Sverkay x Larissa de Nikolaiev) Fokker : Fischer U-Wolf A - Eig. : A Wolf

5 - 95 punten (48+47)   Ailica's Caja-Chadee *24022001
(Rajalinjan Oberon x Ailica's Akira) Fokker : Fischer U-Wolf A - Eig. : A. Wolf

6 - 88 punten (50+38)   Anjeschka Baranowskij *10092004
(Petja von der Windhundranch x Suirpriza Donskoy Ohoty) Fokker : B. Spohr - Eig. : W. Sperling

 

Reuen/Mâles/Males/Rüden




Teven/Femelles/Females/Hündinnen







Reeks 1

   
20a 47 Blizzard v.d. Windhundranch
20b 45 Ailica's Caspar
21a 44 Brinsky Troykaia Polozovich de Xanishka
21b 50 Ailica's Fendrik
22a 53 Rusich Lovkach
22b 32 Ailica's Eglon
23a 48 Ailica's Caja-Chadee
23b 52 Babuschka's Hanotschka
24a 50 Ailica's Dark Ruby
24b 50 Anjeschka Baranowskij
25a 52 Ailicia's Flamme
25b 46 Vanuschka-Tatiana d'Ymauville
   

Reeks 2

   
54a 48 Rusich Lovkach
54b 47 Ailica's Fendrik
55a 44 Blizzard v.d. Windhundranch
55b 49 Ailica's Caspar
56a 41 Brinsky Troykaia Polozovich de Xanishka
56b 42 Ailica's Eglon
57a 46 Ailica's Dark Ruby
57b 38 Anjeschka Baranowskij
58a 47 Ailica's Caja-Chadee
58b 52 Vanuschka-Tatiana d'Ymauville
59a 52 Ailicia's Flamme
59b 49 Babuschka's Hanotschka
 
 


top


© 2005-2018 web.barsoi.be