index
 
back
 

1-4-2007 Chardonnay (F)

 

Keurmeesters : Claude Klein (F) (850m.)

 
Thanks to Jean-Paul Pezet for the results
 

Reuen

1 Exc. CACP - 30 punten   Viroutchai du Cot-Regnier *13102004
(Borzoi Romanovs Ilija  x Priska du Cot-Regnier) Fokker : Mme Laurent-Faure D. - Eig. : Mme Delille Catherine

2 Exc. RCACP - 28 punten   Taimyr des Princes de Kazan *
(Hugai des Princes de Kazan  x Romilovskaïa des Princes de Kazan) Fokker : Mme Monique Seigner - Eig. : M. Mme Chevalier

3 Exc. - 26 punten   Pilai du Cot-Regnier *16051999
(Lijinski du Cot-Regnier  x J'Koura du Cot-Regnier) Fokker : Mme Danielle Laurent-Faure - Eig. : Mme Catherine Delille

4 Exc. Exq - 25 punten   Demidov Majove Bohemia *20012003
(Os-Ansoz  x Ch. Andrejscha Majove Bohemia) Fokker : Vesela Maria - Eig. : Moreau M.

4 Exc. Exq - 25 punten   Vako az Aftab Faizabad *30012004
(Afelia's Eravan  x Cymabresjeva Dailaika) Fokker : Mrs Vannier et Dry - Eig. : M. Alain Corcia

6 Exc. - 24 punten   Alsvynn in the Name of Love *30032005
(Shamrock Hianovitch of Shiofan's Borzoi  x Ruskaïa Diva) Fokker : Mme Peggy Gérard - Eig. : Mlle Moreau

7 Exc. Exq - 22 punten   Shamrock Hianovitch of Shiofan's Borzoï *12102001
(Hianof de la Basilière  x Latvia du clos de Mickaloïc) Fokker : Moreau M. - Eig. : Moreau M.

7 Exc. Exq - 22 punten   Uhel de Belouyeva *
(Wisniowy Wiatr Polot  x Sainte Nitouche de Belouyeva) Fokker : M. Christian Magré - Eig. : Mme De Coulon

9 TB - 19 punten   Valouka des Crocs de la Molière *31012004
(Tsar des Crocs de la Molière  x Noria des Crocs de la Molière) Fokker : F Descamps - Eig. : Mme Annie Hascoet

Teven

1 Exc. CACP - 29 punten   Ulhanaskaïa L'Odysee de Tchesskaïa *26042003
(Patchkov de Tchesskaïa x L'Odysee de Tchesskaïa) Fokker : J.P. Pezet - Eig. : A. Vuylsteke

2 Exc. RCACP - 28 punten   Ussuria of Pherkad's Soul *08102003
(Vostochny Baron Iz Podnebesija x Pabhal dite Platchka) Fokker : M. Frédéric Volt - Eig. : Mlle Barthelemy

3 Exc. - 27 punten   Ischyma Genoveva *16092004
(Ch Ischyma Camargue x Basandrin Garna) Fokker : Kirsch E. - Eig. : M. Bourrasset G.

4 TB - 21 punten   Catjuscha Majove Bohemia *11072002
(Andrej Tssorny Andrejaschka x Wasa Majove Bohémia) Fokker : Vesela Maria - Eig. : Moreau M.

5 TB - 20 punten   Starlight Czarine Impérial de Perchinosskaïa *12012001
(Natchevarianof de Tchesskaïa x Lintrouchka de Tchesskaïa) Fokker : Prunier - Eig. : Pezet Jean-Pol

Forfait -   Uranai du Clos Vremontois *10122003
(Pavlov de la Plaine du Luzas x Perl'ovna du Clos Vremontois) Fokker : M. Bourrasset - Eig. : Devauchelle Ch.

absent -   Vanouchka az Aftab Faizabad *09092004
(Oural des Princes de Kazan x Sonia az Aftab Faizabad) Fokker : Vannier & Dry - Eig. : M. Harani

 
   

   

   

 
 


top


© 2005-2018 web.barsoi.be