index
 
back
 

30-4-2006 Hünstetten/Frankfurt "Am Rebstock" - Deutscher Coursingsieger 2006 (D)

 

 
Thanks to Dagmar Renelt & Peter Niewrzedowski for the results
 

Reuen

1 DCS CACC - 158 punten (78+80)   Turgai's Elko *18022001
(MCh Turgai's Chudo  x MCh Turgai's Birjanska) Fokker : G.+M. Franz - Eig. : G.+M. Franz

2 - 157 punten (79+78)   Triskel Celtic Krylov *18062002
(Ch Metel d'Al Kerby  x Proxima Centaur Krylov) Fokker : H. Krylova - Eig. : K.u.M.Stephan

3 - 156 punten (84+72)   KatZ Rythm of the Night *21062002
(Ch Teine Windmaster of Foxwood  x Ch Wyvern Rush'n Style of Kameoz) Fokker : K Sawyer - Eig. : V Niekamp

4 - 155 punten (76+79)   Rassim's Druschok *06052003
(Ch Teine Windmaster of Foxwood  x Ch Stonebar Sancara) Fokker : V. Niekamp - Eig. : V. Niekamp

5 - 153 punten (77+76)   Birkovitsch v.d. Windhundranch *26042004
(Ailica's Chamberlain  x Pamina v.d. Windhundranch) Fokker : B.+ H. Schwarz - Eig. : Gottschalk

6 - 152 punten (79+73)   Trident Type Krylov *18062002
(Ch Metel d'Al Kerby  x Proxima Centaur Krylov) Fokker : H. Krylova - Eig. : K.u.M.Stephan

7 - 151 punten (76+75)   Stepun's Tarek *28022002
(MCh Turgai's Chudo  x Ch Stepun's Petrowa) Fokker : Wöhrle/Behrbalk - Eig. : C. Vinschen

8 - 150 punten (74+76)   Rusich Lovkach *28012003
(Gilay Rusich  x Rusich Malinka) Fokker : I. Korschunova - Eig. : W. Sperling

9 - 148 punten (72+76)   Rassim's Da Vinci *06052003
(Ch Teine Windmaster of Foxwood  x Ch Stonebar Sancara) Fokker : V. Niekamp - Eig. : M. Wille

10 - 148 punten (73+75)   Baruschka's Janitschar *08052003
(Ch. Klingsor's Mustang  x Ch. Baruschka's Halatka) Fokker : Schönfeld - Eig. : S. Schönfeld

11 - 135 punten (70+65)   Babuschka's Hubal-Alexander *08052004
(Bojar-Buran Alexander  x Babuschka's Fanaberia) Fokker : Baumann-Roth - Eig. : Grzesiak M.

Teven

1 DCS CACC - 165 punten (81+84)   Turgai's Galka *06062003
(Romanoff des Crocs de la Molière x MCh Turgai's Chernika) Fokker : M.+G. Franz - Eig. : M.+G. Franz

2 RCACC - 160 punten (81+79)   Stepun's Valentina *10022004
(Stepun's Sawlok x Stepun's Petrowa) Fokker : Wöhrle/Behrbalk - Eig. : D. Wohrle

3 - 159 punten (77+82)   Pyashka's Adlesha *14012004
(Ruslan St Rogoff Impérial de Perchinoskaïa x Ch Pyashka de Xanishka) Fokker : J. Buchmann - Eig. : J. Buchmann

4 - 159 punten (81+78)   Turgai's Emara *18022001
(Multi Ch Turgai's Chudo x Multi Ch Turgai's Birjanska) Fokker : G M Franz - Eig. : B F Spohr/Schmidt

5 - 150 punten (72+78)   Stepun's Udascha *30102002
(Stepun's Pertsch x Ch Stepun's Ninoschka) Fokker : D.Woehrle/A.K.Behrbalk - Eig. : G. Wilhelm

6 - 150 punten (78+72)   Babuschka's Hanotschka *08052004
(Bojar-Buran Alexander x Babuschka's Fanaberia) Fokker : Baumann-Roth - Eig. : Renelt Dagmar

7 - 149 punten (77+72)   Baruschka's Jarmila *08052003
(Ch. Klingsor's Mustang x Ch. Baruschka's Halatka) Fokker : Schönfeld - Eig. : S. Schönfeld

8 - 145 punten (76+69)   Dajanka Alexander *31082003
(MCh. Piatoi Polozovich de Xanishka x Adjanka Alexander) Fokker : Dagmar Renelt - Eig. : Dagmar Renelt

9 - 141 punten (74+67)   Chaika Alexander *01052002
(Mishenka's Leonow x Zaruschka Alexander) Fokker : D. Renelt - Eig. : D. Renelt

10 - 0 punten (72+zur.gez.Verletzt)   Romashka's Anjuly *14051999
(Polongain Carinjin x Isadora Siglavi) Fokker : U. Malota - Eig. : U. Malota

 
   

   

   

 
 


top


© 2005-2018 web.barsoi.be