index
 
back
www.barzoi.be Showresultaten * Resultats d'expo * Showresults

 

Datum

Plaats

Keurmeesters

     
1-5-2013 Loches (37) P.V.L. (F) Christian Magré (F) - 700 m.
21-4-2012 Spaarnewoude - WRA CACIL Zilveren Tulp Coursing (NL) A. de Kraker (NL), H. Blom (NL), G. Gillemot (B)
8-4-2012 Sjöbo Nat.Coursing (S) Ingrid Ydreborg (S) - Robert Dirksen (S)
7-4-2012 Axel - OWRV CACIL Chocolade-Coursing (NL) F.de Boer (NL) - N. Peeters (NL) - L. Dehaes (B)
12-11-2011 Merksplas - KVW Beringen - CACIL Coursing (B) Jan Scotland (D) - Joop Wil (NL)
29-10-2011 Ronostrad Een CACIL Coursing (NL) Ingrid Ydreborg (S) - Ingrid Reuzer (NL)
1-10-2011 Spaarnewoude - Int. CACIL Grand prix coursing (NL) Mw. A. Tieleman (NL) - Dhr. Bernd-Michael Ramhms (D)
17-9-2011 Oude Pekela NKC 2011 (NL) Dhr. F. de Boer - Dhr. S. Vink - Mevr. E. Siebel - Dhr. J. Will
11-9-2011 Conty - CACIL (F) C. Magré (F) - T. Van Den Brule (B) - 850m.
27-8-2011 Saint Maur (36) Championnat de France PVL (F) Michel Lafont - Jean-Louis Ainardi (F) - 850m.
12-6-2011 Tüttleben CACIL (D) Frau Siebel (N) - Herr Mähönen (Fin) - Herr Pasek (Cz) - Frau Dyka - Herr Jösch - Herr Zigan
8-5-2011 Axel - OWRV 't Haasje CACIL Moederdagcoursing (NL) H. Grootaers (NL) - S. v. Zanten (NL) - H. Wittstadt (D)
1-5-2011 Trögstad CACIL-Coursing (N) Robert Dirksen (SE) Bernt Rahms (D)
10-4-2011 Axel - OWRV 't Haasje CACIL Chocolade Coursing (NL) H. Grootaers (NL) - S. v. Zanten (NL) - H. Wittstadt (D)
29-1-2011 Stubaital CACIL (A)
2-10-2010 Amsterdam CACIL Grand Prix Coursing (NL) H. Grootaers (NL) - A. Tieleman (NL) - G. Gillemot (B)
25-9-2010 Amermont (V&P) CACBL-CACIL (B) Simon van Zanten (NL) - Henk van der Lichte - Michel Vranken (B)
18-9-2010 Ostercappeln LCO-Coursing (D) A. Winkelbach - K. Scotland - M. Behrmann - A. Asztalos
18-9-2010 Ronostrad Een - Nederlands Kampioenschap Coursing 2010 (NL) Ela Siebel - Sebastiaan Vink - Simon Van Zanten - Joop Will
11-9-2010 Rotterdam ZHWRV (NL) Mevr. E. Siebel - S. Vink - J. Will
29-8-2010 Lotzwill (CH) Eberhart Philippe (F) - Loewe Ralph (D) - Kronsteiner Helge (CH)
4-7-2010 PVL Spéciale Belfort (90) (F) Jean Louis Ainardi (F) - (750m.)
5-6-2010 Goes - Nationale Zeelandia Coursing (NL) Dhr. N. Peters - Dhr. S. Vink - Mevr. A. Tieleman (NL)
23-5-2010 Leek - Nationale Klassieke Pinkstercoursing (NL) Henk Ros, Frie den Boer (NL)
23-5-2010 Vien - Anthisnes CNBCL - CACBL-CACIL (B) Mw. Tieleman (NL) - Dhr. Anciaux (B) - Dhr. Van Den Brule (B)
9-5-2010 Axel - OWRV CACIL Coursing (NL) H. Grootaers (NL) - H. Blaakenburg (NL) - D. Kohl (D)
11-4-2010 Axel - OWRV CACIL Coursing (NL) S. Adriaens (B) - S. Van Zanten, Res. H. Blaekenburg
10-4-2010 Gelsenkirchen DWZRV-Sieger-Coursing (D) B. Rahms, B. Dyka, H. Nowack, G. Zekert, T. Jösch
6-3-2010 Houyet - V&P - CACBL-CACIL (B) Jean Louis Ainardi (F) - Hubert Iser (B) (600m.)
17-10-2009 Ostercappeln 2. DWZRV-Coursing (D) Dyka, Rahms, Winkelbach, Loewe, F. Schmidt, Scotland, Behrmann
27-9-2009 PVL Belfort (Coursing Club Comtois) (F) M. Eberhart Philippe (F) (750m.)
9-8-2009 Gelsenkirchen LCO-Coursing (D) Dr. Arpad Asztalos (D) - Manfred Bartnik (D) - Kurt Müller (CH)
12-7-2009 Chardonnay PVL (F) Mr. Eberhart Philippe (F) (650m.)
5-4-2009 Beringen KVW - CACBL-CACIL (B)
22-3-2009 Vien - Anthisnes CNBCL - CACBL (B)
19-10-2008 Chateauroux PVL (F) Claude Klein (F)
12-10-2008 PVL Charmes (88) (F) M. Ainardi (F) (800m.)
28-9-2008 La Ferté Vidame (28) EPVL (F) Vincent Paris (F) - 1000 m.
27-9-2008 Laferte Sur Amance - PVL Internationale (F) Mr. Eberhart Philippe (F) - Madame Dyka (D) (1000m.)
6-9-2008 Ostercappeln-Schwagstorf Leistungscoursing WSO (D) M. Bartnick - A. Asztalos - J. Scotland
11-5-2008 Parigné l'Evêque - PVL (F) (950m.)
13-4-2008 Gelsenkirchen LCO-Coursing (D) Anneke Thieleman (NL) Hubert Iser (B) Frank Schmidt (D) - 800 m.
6-4-2008 Beringen KVW - CACBL-CACIL (B) Mr. Herbert Wittstadt (D) - Mr. Louis Dehaes (B)
23-3-2008 PVL Evreux (F) M. Klein (F) (820m.)
16-3-2008 PVL Semblancay (F) Michel Vranken (B)
21-10-2007 Geel CACBL-CACIL "Grote Prijs van België" KVW (B) Ton Bergsma (NL) - Stephane Adriaens (B) - Jean-Pierre Anciaux (B) - (700m.)
6-10-2007 Laferte Sur Amance - PVL Internationale (F) Mme Franz / M. Martin (900m)
6-10-2007 Beringen KVW - Clubkampioenschap Coursing (B) Nicole Jamart / Hubert Iser (B) - (640m)
9-9-2007 Sart-Lez-Spa - KBWC-CRBL CACBL/CACIL (B) M. Klaus Nowack (D) - M. Dominique Delabelle (B) (700 m.)
1-9-2007 Fleury PVL Internationale (F) M. Lefevre (F) - M. Zekert (D) (950 m.)
14-7-2007 Soissons PVL Spéciale (F) M. Klein (F) (600m.)
1-7-2007 Breuches Les Luxeuil PVL (F) M. Ainardi (F) (600m.)
10-6-2007 Epreuve de PVL E.N.E. Club du Barzoï - France Romorantin (F) Marie-Martine Lombard (F) - 730m.
13-5-2007 Parigné l'Evêque - PVL (F) M. Bernard Lefevre (F) (800m.)
6-5-2007 Spiere CACBL (B) M. Vrancken - M. Gillemot - M. Iser (B) (750m.)
29-4-2007 Belfort CACIL (F) M. Touffut (F) - M. Moreillon (Ch) (750m)
7-4-2007 La Roche Morey CACIL (F) M. Magré (F) - M. Vrancken (B) (800m.)
1-4-2007 Beringen KVW - CACIL (B) Dhr. Henk Blaakenburg (NL) - Dhr. Hubert Iser (B) (705m.)
1-4-2007 Chardonnay (F) Claude Klein (F) (850m.)
25-3-2007 Ostercappeln Frühjahrscoursing (D)
25-3-2007 Château de Nitray PVL (F) M. Eberhart Philippe (F) (800m.)
4-3-2007 PVL Evreux (F) Mr. Bernard Lefevre (1000m.)
12-11-2006 Beringen KVW - CACBL (B) Mr. Philippe Duponcheel (B) & Mr. Stephane Adriaens (B) - 760m
14-10-2006 Houwaart WWRV - CACBL (B) Dhr. Vranken M (B) & Dhr. Iser (B) - 580m
30-9-2006 Belgisch Nationaal Coursing Kampioenschap 2005-2006 (B)
24-9-2006 De Klinge - BVW - CACBL-CACIL (B) Mr. Vrancken (B) & Mr. Will (NL) - 900m
16-9-2006 Zeijen - Nederlands Kampioenschap Coursing (NL)
10-9-2006 Sart-Lez-Spa - KBWC-CRBL CACBL/CACIL (B) Dr. Arpad Asztalos (D) - M. Henk van der Lichte (B) - 830m
26-8-2006 Parigné l'Evêque - Championnat de France de PVL (F) M. Klein - M. Touffut (F) (850m.)
30-7-2006 Hirtzbach (F) M. Eberhart Philippe (F) (750m.)
14-7-2006 Luzy Sur Marne (52) (F) M. Eberhart Philippe (F) (750m.)
9-7-2006 Bouillon - V&P - CACIL (B) M. Colley (B) M. Morineau (F) (700m.)
2-7-2006 PVL Breuches Les Luxeuil (70) (F) M. Bernard Lefevre (F) (750m.)
18-6-2006 DWZRV Sieger Coursing Issum (D)
11-6-2006 E.P.V.L. Parigne l'Eveque (F) M. Klein Claude (F) (700m.)
28-5-2006 Vien - Anthisnes CNBCL - CACIL - Lévrier d'Or (B) Mme Couneson Sylvie (B) Mr Iser Hubert (B) Mr Magré Christian (F)
20-5-2006 PVL Spéciale Parigne l'Eveque (F) Christian Magré (F) (700m.)
1-5-2006 PVL Meulan (F)
30-4-2006 Hünstetten/Frankfurt "Am Rebstock" - Deutscher Coursingsieger 2006 (D)
2-4-2006 Geel CACIL (B) S. Adriaens - H. Iser - M. Franz
2-4-2006 Ostercappeln Freies Coursing (D) G. Büxe - H. Wittstatt - M. Brauer - J. Scotland - R. Loewe
25-3-2006 Offenbach LCO Coursing (D)
12-11-2005 De Klinge - BVW - CACIL (B) Dhr Bartnik (D) / Dhr Bergerweiss (D) / Dhr Delabelle (B)
11-9-2005 Enghien KBWC-CRBL - CACIL (B) Mevr R.M.E. Fidom (NL) / Dhr. H. Iser (B)
24-7-2005 Bouillon - Veille&Protège - CACIL (B) Frau Marina Franz (D) - Mr. Paul Colley (B)
23-7-2005 Liège CAC-CACIB + Vien Coursing CACIL 26-6-2005 (B) Frau Schröter (D) / Mrs.Touffut (F) Duponcheel (B)
26-6-2005 Vien - Val Pierrys CNBCL - CACIL - Lévrier d'Or (B) Mr. Touffut (F) - Mr. Duponcheel (B)
8-11-2003 De Klinge - BVW - CACIL (B) Dhr Bergerweiss (D) / Dhr Löwe (D) / Dhr Adriaens (B)
14-9-2003 Awans CAC + Enghien Coursing CACIL 13-9-2003 (B) A. Dewilde (B) / G. Peskett (GB) - P. Van Den Eeckhout (B)
13-9-2003 Enghien KBWC-CRBL - CACIL (B) Mr. G. Peskett (GB) - Dhr. P. Van Den Eeckhout (B)
2-3-2003 Enghien KBWC-CRBL (B) L. Dehaes (B) / Mr. Duponcheel (B)


top


© 2005-2018 web.barsoi.be